Carrier Companies with Washington D.C. Registered Agents

Carrier Companies throughout the United Stated are required to maintain a Registered Agent Office in Washington D.C.

Process Servers in the District of Columbia are Used for Serving Carrier Company Registered Agents in D.C.

Explore the listings of Process Servers in D.C. who serve legal and urgent documents to the Registered Agents in Washington D.C. representing Carrier Companies. These Process Servers, located in Washington D.C., Serve Process Upon Carrier Entity Registered Agents in the District of Columbia:


Metro Process

Artie Scott

Washington DC

SKR Process

Joe Constance

Washington DC

Server One

Rick Santorini

Washington DC

Alcatraz Processing

Mike Strong

Washington DC

Serving by Observing

Casey Mantel

Washington DC

On time Process

Richard Rodriguez

Washington DC

The list below is quite extensive and can be used to search by telecom company names, addresses and agents. Feel Free to use this list or the search bar and hopefully you will find it as a time saver as well as making your job easier.


870 186 Communications LLC John Crystal 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 900
871 186 Communications LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 900
973 186 Communications LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1062 186 Communications LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
1142 186 Communications LLC Vonya McCann 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
1143 186 Communications LLC Sprint Nextel Corporation 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
1683 186 Communications LLC Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
1684 186 Communications LLC ALLTEL Communications Inc. 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
1921 186 Communications LLC Kent Bressie 1200 18th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1922 186 Communications LLC Wiltshire & Grannis 1200 18th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2014 186 Communications LLC Peter Connolly 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
2015 186 Communications LLC Holland & Knight LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
2070 186 Communications LLC Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
2193 186 Communications LLC Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
2395 186 Communications LLC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 400
2613 186 Communications LLC CT Corporation System 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2847 186 Communications LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3167 186 Communications LLC Paul Hudson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3168 186 Communications LLC Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3246 186 Communications LLC Mark Smith 5629 George Washington Memorial Highway
3247 186 Communications LLC Mark Smith PC 5629 George Washington Memorial Highway
3337 186 Communications LLC Stephen Coran 2000 K Street Northwest Suite 600
3338 186 Communications LLC Lerman Senter PLLC 2000 K Street Northwest Suite 600
3663 186 Communications LLC Stephen Ross 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 300
3664 186 Communications LLC Cohn and Marks LLP 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 300
3994 186 Communications LLC David Kaufman 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3995 186 Communications LLC Rini Coran PC 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 800
81 1C Corporation Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
82 1C Corporation ALLTEL Communications Inc. 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
129 1C Corporation CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
194 1C Corporation Caressa Bennet 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
195 1C Corporation Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
237 1C Corporation Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
238 1C Corporation Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
718 1C Corporation Jacquelyne Flemming 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
719 1C Corporation AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
724 1C Corporation Bobby Franklin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
1262 1C Corporation Glen Robin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
1307 1C Corporation Brown, Nietert & Kaufman 2000 L Street Northwest Suite 817
2112 1C Corporation Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
2399 1C Corporation Tristan Emrich 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2861 1C Corporation CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
3034 1C Corporation Cathleen Massey 1250 I Street Northwest Suite 901
3035 1C Corporation Clearwire 1250 I Street Northwest Suite 901
3220 1C Corporation Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3244 1C Corporation Mark Smith 5629 George Washington Memorial Highway
3245 1C Corporation Mark Smith PC 5629 George Washington Memorial Highway
3930 1C Corporation Cheryl Tritt 2300 N Street Northwest
3931 1C Corporation Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest
4011 1C Corporation InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4385 1C Corporation Diane Smith 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
4405 1C Corporation Carolyn Hill 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
1295 2282 Inc. Russell Fox 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 900
1296 2282 Inc. Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 900
4093 24/7 Mid-Atlantic Network LLC Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest
4094 24/7 Mid-Atlantic Network LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
3813 3-CEO LLC Simple Mobile LLC Scott Delacourt 1776 K Street Northwest
3814 3-CEO LLC Simple Mobile LLC Wiley, Rein & Fielding, LLP 1776 K Street Northwest
685 3 Rivers PCS Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
922 360 Paging Inc. Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1422 360 Paging Inc. David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1423 360 Paging Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
4384 360 Paging Inc. Diane Smith 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
2314 360networks Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2942 3TLD Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
1984 A Medical Alert Inc. Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1985 A Medical Alert Inc. Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
546 A.B. Cellular Holding LLC Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1856 A.B. Cellular Holding LLC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3964 A.B. Cellular Holding LLC Janet Budhu 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3965 A.B. Cellular Holding LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
4361 A.B. Cellular Holding LLC Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
2584 ABI CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4037 ABRY Partners LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2094 ABS-CBN International William Sill 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
2095 ABS-CBN International Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
2098 ABS-CBN International Hunter Communication Law Group, P.C. 1424 16th Street Northwest Suite 105
2455 ABS-CBN International CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1020
2498 ABS-CBN International Ted Price 1455 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest The Willard Office Building
2499 ABS-CBN International Vinson & Elkins 1455 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest The Willard Office Building
3661 ABS-CBN International Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3662 ABS-CBN International Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3946 ABS-CBN International National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2269 ACC Corporation CT Corporation System 1209 Orange Street
2645 ACC Corporation Robert Hoegle 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 300
2646 ACC Corporation Carter, Ledyard & Milburn LLP 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 300
1152 ACC Corporation for ACC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1182 ACC for ACC License Richard S Dodd II Esquire 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1183 ACC for ACC License CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3064 Accelacom Jennifer Richter 2550 M Street Northwest
3065 Accelacom Patton Boggs LLP 2550 M Street Northwest
1850 AccuPage LLC Louis Parchman 400 North 5th Street
3029 ACN Digital Phone Service LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3087 ACN Digital Phone Service Puerto Rico LLC. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2113 Acnet Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
1762 ACSI Local Switched Services Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1600 Adelphia Business Solutions Atlantic Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1988 Adelphia Business Solutions Atlantic Inc. Corporation Service Company 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3491 ADERA LLC. National Corporate Research, LTD 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3893 ADG Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC 1250 24th Street Northwest Suite 300
3892 ADG Services Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC 1250 24th Street Northwest Suite 300
1625 ADG Telecom LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2443 ADG Telecom LLC Vanna Seng 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2814 ADG Telecom LLC Corporation Team 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2815 ADG Telecom LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2903 ADG Telecom LLC Don Hellwege 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4131 ADG Telecom LLC Northwest Registered Agent Services, Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
3866 Adigo Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3867 Adigo Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
2693 Advanced Integrated Technologies Inc. Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2694 Advanced Integrated Technologies Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1635 Advanced Nationwide Messaging Corporation Frederick M Joyce Esquire 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest North Building 11th Floor
1636 Advanced Nationwide Messaging Corporation Alston & Bird, LLP 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest North Building 11th Floor
2286 Advanced Telephone Technology Inc. Michael F Wasserman 800 7th Street Northwest Suite 201
864 AdvanTel Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1135 AdvanTel Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
3131 AdvanTel Inc. William Wilhelm 2020 K Street Northwest
3132 AdvanTel Inc. Bingham McCutchen LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
2339 AFN CONSULTANTS CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2338 AFN LIMITED CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4130 agileTel Northwest Registered Agent Services, Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
2641 AGL Networks LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1908 AGM Telecom Corporation CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1518 Air Touch Cellular CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3219 Air Touch Cellular Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
2148 Airband Communications American Broadband CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3490 AirDat LLC National Corporate Research, LTD 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4082 AirDat LLC Del Smith 51 Louisana Avenue Northwest
4083 AirDat LLC Jones Day 51 Louisana Avenue Northwest
483 Airtouch Cellular Gregory Whiteaker 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
484 Airtouch Cellular Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
1028 Airtouch Cellular Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3702 Akabis. Inc. CBCINNOVIS 1023 15th Street Northwest Suite 401
4255 Akabis. Inc. United Corporation Services, Inc 1100 H Street Northwest Suite 840
2986 Alabama Broadband LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3882 Alabama Broadband LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1022 Alamosa Wisconsin Limited Partnership Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
1588 Alaska Digitel LLC Christopher Nierman 1900 L Street Northwest Suite 700
1589 Alaska Digitel LLC GCI Communication Corp. 1900 L Street Northwest Suite 700
2984 Alaska Native Broadband 1 License LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
4297 Alestra S. de R.L. de C.V. Jonathan Marashlian 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
4298 Alestra S. de R.L. de C.V. The Commpliance Group, Inc 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
1149 Alexandra Cellular Corp. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
765 AllCom LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2206 AllCom LLC Russell Fox 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 900
2207 AllCom LLC Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 900
1278 Allegheny Hyperion Telecommunications Inc. Ashton Johnston 1200 19th Street Northwest
1437 Allegheny Hyperion Telecommunications Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1602 Allegheny Hyperion Telecommunications Inc. Corporation Service Company 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1643 Allegheny Hyperion Telecommunications Inc. Joaquin Marquez 1500 K Street Northwest Suite 1100
1644 Allegheny Hyperion Telecommunications Inc. Drinker, Biddle & Reath, LLP 1500 K Street Northwest Suite 1100
1481 Allegiance Communications LLC. O'Melveny & Meyers, LLP 555 13th Street Northwest Suite 300
1463 Allendale Sales & Service Inc. Rick Joyce 950 F Street Northwest
1464 Allendale Sales & Service Inc. Alliston Byrd 950 F Street Northwest
2730 Allendale Sales & Service Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2731 Allendale Sales & Service Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
909 Allendale Tel. Co. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
910 Allendale Tel. Co. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2042 Allentown SMSA LP Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
19 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation John Adams 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
132 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Alton Burton 1800 M Street Suite 850S
133 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Frontier Communications Corporation 1800 M Street Suite 850S
147 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
148 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
521 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Michael Saperstein 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 710
522 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Frontier Communications Corporation 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 710
623 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
1878 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Eliot Greenwald 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
1879 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3212 Allied Wireless Communications Corporation Alton Burton 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 710
715 ALLTEL Cellular Associates LP Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
1268 ALLTEL Cellular Associates LP Michael Lazarus 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1269 ALLTEL Cellular Associates LP Paul, Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
2620 Allvoitel Inc. Pat Shurley 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2621 Allvoitel Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3716 Allvoitel Inc. Joe Solana 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
3717 Allvoitel Inc. General Solutions Associates, LLC 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
4190 Allvoitel Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
4191 Allvoitel Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
1238 Alpha Message Center Inc. Richard Becker 7128 Fairfax Road
1399 Alteva Hometown Inc Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3573 Alteva Hometown Inc Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3574 Alteva Hometown Inc Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
2732 Alteva Long Distance Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2733 Alteva Long Distance Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1917 Alteva Solutions Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1918 Alteva Solutions Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3078 Alteva Solutions Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3079 Alteva Solutions Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
324 Alton CellTelCo Partnership Peter Connolly 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
1235 Altrio Communications Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1412 Altrio Communications Inc. James Troupe 575 7th Street Northwest
1413 Altrio Communications Inc. Venable LLP 575 7th Street Northwest
1483 Altrio Communications Inc. O'Melveny & Meyers, LLP 555 13th Street Northwest Suite 300
573 Amarillo CellTelCo Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2453 Amarillo CellTelCo Eliot Greenwald 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2454 Amarillo CellTelCo Bingham McCutchen LLP 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2879 AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV Thomas Navin 1776 K Street Northwest
2880 AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV Wiley, Rein & Fielding, LLP 1776 K Street Northwest
1327 American Broadband Inc. Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
2582 American Broadband Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
224 American Cellular Corporation Michael Kurtis, Esquire 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
225 American Cellular Corporation Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
1329 American Farm Bureau Inc. Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
2336 American Fiber Systems Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2349 American Fiber Systems Inc. S Gales 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2722 American Fiber Systems Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2762 American Fiber Systems Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
950 American Lightwave Communications Inc. John Adams 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
951 American Lightwave Communications Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1919 American Samoa License Inc. Kent Bressie 1200 18th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1920 American Samoa License Inc. Wiltshire & Grannis 1200 18th Street Northwest Suite 1200
303 Americatel Corporation Richard S Dodd II Esquire 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
304 Americatel Corporation CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2728 Americatel Corporation Jim Bugel 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1935 Ameritech Advanced Data Services - Illinois Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1936 Ameritech Advanced Data Services - Illinois Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1931 Ameritech Advanced Data Services - Indiana Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1932 Ameritech Advanced Data Services - Indiana Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1929 Ameritech Advanced Data Services - Michigan Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1930 Ameritech Advanced Data Services - Michigan Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1927 Ameritech Advanced Data Services - Ohio Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1928 Ameritech Advanced Data Services - Ohio Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3221 Ametex Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3558 AMU-SkyLink LLC. Stephen Kraskin 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
3559 AMU-SkyLink LLC. Communications Advisory Council LLC 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
3373 AN Subsidiary L.L.C. Thomas Gutierrez 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3374 AN Subsidiary L.L.C. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2033 Anderson CTC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
1170 Anniston-Westel Company LLC Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1333 Anserphone Inc. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
1334 Anserphone Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
3200 Apartment Media Joe Solana 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3201 Apartment Media General Solutions Associates, LLC 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3400 Apptix Inc. Christopher Canter 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
3401 Apptix Inc. The Commpliance Group, Inc 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
577 Aptela Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3080 Aptela Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
196 Arcadia Tel. Coop. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
197 Arcadia Tel. Coop. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
741 Arcadia Tel. Coop. Hill & Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1650 Arch Wireless Holdings Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
285 Arch Wireless Operating Company Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2514 Arch Wireless Operating Company Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
513 Arctic Slope Telecommunications and Cellular Inc. Caressa Bennet 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
514 Arctic Slope Telecommunications and Cellular Inc. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
3472 Arctic Slope Telephone Association Coop Caressa Bennet 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
3473 Arctic Slope Telephone Association Coop Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
1452 Aretta Communications Inc Elizabeth Sachs 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1453 Aretta Communications Inc Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1909 Aretta Communications Inc CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1964 Aretta Communications Inc Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1965 Aretta Communications Inc Cingular Wireless 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
122 Armour Independent Telephone Co. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
123 Armour Independent Telephone Co. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1294 Aroostook Paging Inc. Kenneth Hardman 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 250
1459 Aroostook Paging Inc. Moir & Hardman 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 250
1626 ARX Communications LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1689 ARX Communications LLC Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
1721 ARX Communications LLC Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1722 ARX Communications LLC Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2191 ARX Communications LLC Andrew Lipman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2192 ARX Communications LLC Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2363 ARX Communications LLC Arthur House 1301 K Street Northwest Suite 900
2471 ARX Communications LLC Lori Tobin 2000 L Street Northwest Suite 817
2472 ARX Communications LLC Brown, Nietert & Kaufman 2000 L Street Northwest Suite 817
2034 Asheville Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3438 Asia Netcom Japan Corp. Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3439 Asia Netcom Japan Corp. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
2781 Asia Netcom Korea Limited Edward Yorkleg Jr 3050 K Street NW
2782 Asia Netcom Korea Limited Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street NW
3428 Asia Netcom Korea Limited Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3429 Asia Netcom Korea Limited Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
2775 Asia Netcom USA Inc. Edward Yorkleg Jr 3050 K Street NW
2776 Asia Netcom USA Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street NW
3432 Asia Netcom USA Inc. Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3433 Asia Netcom USA Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
1893 Asian American Association Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1155 15th Street Northwest Suite 502
1648 Astac Wirless Inc. David Kaufman 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 660
3470 Astac Wirless Inc. Caressa Bennet 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
3471 Astac Wirless Inc. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
972 AT Conference Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3675 AT Conference Inc. Katherine Marshall 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 700
9 ATC Long Distance Inc. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
51 ATC Long Distance Inc. The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 626C Admiral Drive Suite 312
75 ATC Long Distance Inc. David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
76 ATC Long Distance Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
149 ATC Long Distance Inc. Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
150 ATC Long Distance Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
186 ATC Long Distance Inc. John Benedict 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
187 ATC Long Distance Inc. CenturyLink, Inc 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
528 ATC Long Distance Inc. Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
614 ATC Long Distance Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
615 ATC Long Distance Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
658 ATC Long Distance Inc. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
754 ATC Long Distance Inc. Cronan O'Connell 607 14th Street Northwest Suite 950
890 ATC Long Distance Inc. Thomas Moorman 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
891 ATC Long Distance Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1314 ATC Long Distance Inc. Arter & Hadden, LLP 1801 K Street Northwest Suite 400K
1347 ATC Long Distance Inc. Angel Leiro 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1348 ATC Long Distance Inc. IDS Telcom, LLC 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1370 ATC Long Distance Inc. James Falvey 1717 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 12th Floor
1371 ATC Long Distance Inc. Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott LLC 1717 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 12th Floor
1541 ATC Long Distance Inc. Stephan Lopatkiewicz 1001 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 400
1542 ATC Long Distance Inc. Dorsey & Whitney LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 400
1803 ATC Long Distance Inc. Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
1804 ATC Long Distance Inc. Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
1832 ATC Long Distance Inc. Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1833 ATC Long Distance Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1896 ATC Long Distance Inc. Jim Caplinger 401 South Main Street
2370 ATC Long Distance Inc. Steven Meltzer 6315 Seabrook Road
2371 ATC Long Distance Inc. John Staurulakis, Inc. 6315 Seabrook Road
2402 ATC Long Distance Inc. OPASTCO 21 Dupont Circle Northwest Suite 700
1572 ATG National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4307 Athena Broadband G.P. Law Office of Kristopher Twomey 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
4060 ATI Applied Technology LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3880 Atlantic Broadband LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4193 Atlantic Broadband LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1482 Atlantic Connections LLC O'Melveny & Meyers, LLP 555 13th Street Northwest Suite 300
510 ATS Mobile Telephone Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
666 ATS Mobile Telephone Inc. James Troupe 575 7th Street Northwest
667 ATS Mobile Telephone Inc. Venable LLP 575 7th Street Northwest
1574 ATS Mobile Telephone Inc. Kevin Hopkins 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1575 ATS Mobile Telephone Inc. InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1974 ATS Mobile Telephone Inc. Timothy Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
1975 ATS Mobile Telephone Inc. Hill & Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
1665 AT&T Broadband Phone LLC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3100 AT&T Broadband Phone LLC Steven Horvitz 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3101 AT&T Broadband Phone LLC Cole, Raywid & Braverman, LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3469 AT&T Broadband Phone LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3738 AT&T Broadband Phone LLC Mark Palchick 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 700
3739 AT&T Broadband Phone LLC Womble, Carlyle, Sandridge & Rice PLLC 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 700
4294 AT&T Broadband Phone LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4340 AT&T Broadband Phone LLC Corporation Service Company 11090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3027 AT&T MNS Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3028 AT&T MNS AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3992 Audio-Video Corporation David Kaufman 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3993 Audio-Video Corporation Rini Coran PC 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 800
2708 Auris LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4261 Auris LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1999 Auto Dial Inc. Timothy Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2000 Auto Dial Inc. Hill & Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
3847 Avvanta Andrew Klein 601 13th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3848 Avvanta Klein Law Group PLLC 601 13th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4206 AWN Christopher Nierman 1900 L Street Northwest Suite 700
4207 AWN General Communication, Inc 1900 L Street Northwest Suite 700
1409 Azcom Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
1882 Baldwin Cellcom Inc. Timothy Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1883 Baldwin Cellcom Inc. Hill & Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
394 Baltic Telecom Coop. Caressa Bennet 1019 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
395 Baltic Telecom Coop. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1019 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
557 Baton Rouge Cellular Telephone Company Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
823 Baton Rouge Cellular Telephone Company James Falvey 1717 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 12th Floor
824 Baton Rouge Cellular Telephone Company Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott LLC 1717 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 12th Floor
709 Bay Area Cellular Telephone Company Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
710 Bay Area Cellular Telephone Company Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1760 Bay Springs Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2896 Bay Springs Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3077 Bay Springs Communications Inc. Law Office of Kristopher Twomey 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
1809 Bayland Telephone LLC Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
1810 Bayland Telephone LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
1254 Baynet Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1807 Baynet Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
1808 Baynet Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2340 Baynet Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
471 Bayou Internet Inc. Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
472 Bayou Internet Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
759 Bayou Internet Inc. Corporation Service Company 1013 Centre Road
1836 Bayou Internet Inc. Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1837 Bayou Internet Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
3076 Bayou Internet Inc. Law Office of Kristopher Twomey 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
923 BCR Network Services Inc. Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
924 BCR Network Services Inc. Cingular Wireless 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
3092 BCR Network Services Inc. Douglas Orvis 2020 K Street Northwest
3093 BCR Network Services Inc. Bingham McCutchen LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
1707 BCTC LLC Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1168 Beacon Communication Services LLC. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3227 Beacon Communication Services LLC. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3647 Beacon Live Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3648 Beacon Live Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3996 BECKHAM INVESTMENTS INC David Kaufman 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3997 BECKHAM INVESTMENTS INC Rini Coran PC 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 800
1755 Beeper One Inc. Richard Becker 7128 Fairfax Road
1991 Beeper One Inc. Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1992 Beeper One Inc. Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1895 Bell Atlantic Mobile Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3023 Bell South MNS LLC. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3024 Bell South MNS LLC. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1800 BellSouth BSE Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3025 BellSouth BSE Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3026 BellSouth BSE Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1433 BellSouth Carolinas PCS LLC Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
540 BellSouth Mobility LLC Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2509 BellSouth Mobility LLC Cingular Wireless 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
4170 BenComm CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
3169 BendBroadband Paul Hudson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3170 BendBroadband Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3988 BendLogic Inc. Andrew Klein 901 West 15th Street Northwest Suite 700
3989 BendLogic Inc. Klein Law Group PLLC 901 West 15th Street Northwest Suite 700
153 Bennet Communications Inc. Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
154 Bennet Communications Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
162 Bennet Communications Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
345 Bennet Communications Inc. John Adams 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
346 Bennet Communications Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
861 Bennet Communications Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
992 Bennet Communications Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
993 Bennet Communications Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1454 Bennet Communications Inc. Elizabeth Sachs 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1455 Bennet Communications Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1967 Bennet Communications Inc. Holland & Knight LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
2650 Bennet Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2975 Bennet Communications Inc. John Crystal 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3060 Bennet Communications Inc. Jennifer Richter 2550 M Street Northwest
3061 Bennet Communications Inc. Patton Boggs LLP 2550 M Street Northwest
3198 Bennet Communications Inc. Joe Solana 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3199 Bennet Communications Inc. General Solutions Associates, LLC 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3649 Bennet Communications Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3650 Bennet Communications Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3665 Bennet Communications Inc. Stephen Ross 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 300
3666 Bennet Communications Inc. Cohn and Marks LLP 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 300
3912 Bennet Communications Inc. Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
3913 Bennet Communications Inc. Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
4169 Bennet Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
4376 Bennet Communications Inc. Richard S Dodd II Esquire 1915 I Street Northwest 8th Floor
4377 Bennet Communications Inc. Becker 1915 I Street Northwest 8th Floor
801 Bernard Communications Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
588 BEVCOMM Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
589 BEVCOMM Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
4117 Big City Networks Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
4118 Big City Networks Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
4023 Big Dog Internet Jonathan Allen 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
4024 Big Dog Internet Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
3826 Big Sandy Broadband Inc. Paul Hudson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3827 Big Sandy Broadband Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
4355 Binghamton CelTelCo Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
2050 Binghamton MSA LP Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
639 Bismarck MSA LP Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
341 Bixby Telephone Long Distance John Adams 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
342 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
762 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Ray Tamber 1666 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 325
763 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Communications & Internet Law Practice, PLLC 1666 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 325
1052 Bixby Telephone Long Distance John Crystal 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1053 Bixby Telephone Long Distance National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1739 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Stephen Kraskin 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
2155 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Thompson Hine 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2156 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Thompson Hine LLP 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2163 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2164 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2317 Bixby Telephone Long Distance Shirley Fujimoto 600 13th Street Northwest
2318 Bixby Telephone Long Distance McDermott, Will & Emery 600 13th Street Northwest
2347 Bixby Telephone Long Distance James Troupe 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
2348 Bixby Telephone Long Distance McGuire Woods LLP 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
755 Black Cloud Networks inc Russell Blau 2020 K Street Northwest
3145 Black Cloud Networks inc Douglas Orvis 2020 K Street Northwest
3146 Black Cloud Networks inc Bingham McCutchen LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
3303 Black Cloud Networks inc George Lyon 1929 Baltimore Street Northwest
3304 Black Cloud Networks inc Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1929 Baltimore Street Northwest
3916 Black Cloud Networks inc CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
790 Blackduck Tel. Co. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
791 Blackduck Tel. Co. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
1054 Blackfoot CFT Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
110 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
111 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
198 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
396 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Caressa Bennet 1019 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
397 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1019 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
580 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
686 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
742 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Hill & Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1047 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. John Crystal 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1048 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1065 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1134 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Stephen Kraskin 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
2172 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 5507 Carolina Place Northwest
2589 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2941 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
3410 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. David Nace 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3411 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3907 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc. Hill & Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
3724 Blipfone Stephen Coran 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
3725 Blipfone Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
4336 Blue Atlas LLC Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4337 Blue Atlas LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
590 Blue Earth Valley Telephone Co. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
591 Blue Earth Valley Telephone Co. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2039 Blue Ridge CTC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3870 Blue Rooster Telecom Paul Hudson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3871 Blue Rooster Telecom Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
2067 Blue Sky Network CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2989 Blue Sky Network Robert Mace 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
2990 Blue Sky Network Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
4281 Blue Zoom WiFi Bill Havre 1717 K Street Northwest
4282 Blue Zoom WiFi Registered Agents Inc 1717 K Street Northwest
3318 Bluemile Inc. Michelle Cohen 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
3319 Bluemile Inc. Thompson Hine LLP 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
4295 BlueWave Computing LLC Christopher Canter 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
4296 BlueWave Computing LLC The Commpliance Group, Inc 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
2444 BoaGroup LLC. Peter Connolly 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
3720 BoaGroup LLC. Stephen Coran 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
3721 BoaGroup LLC. Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
3722 Boonlink Stephen Coran 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
3723 Boonlink Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
2417 Boston Conferencing Inc. Jennifer Taylor 1001 G Street Northwest Suite 800
2418 Boston Conferencing Inc. BT Conferencing, Inc. 1001 G Street Northwest Suite 800
3625 Boston Conferencing Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3626 Boston Conferencing Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3637 Boston Conferencing Inc. Camille Silva 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3638 Boston Conferencing Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3769 Boston Conferencing Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4014 Boston Conferencing Inc. Elizabeth Sachs 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
4015 Boston Conferencing Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
553 Bradenton Cellular Partnership Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2049 Bradenton Cellular Partnership CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2069 Bradenton Cellular Partnership CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4353 Bradenton Cellular Partnership Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
4358 Bravo Cellular LLC Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
4382 Bravo Cellular LLC Larry Solomon 600 14th Street Northwest Suite 800
2456 BridgeCom CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1020
2096 Bridgecom International Inc. Hunter Communication Law Group, P.C. 1424 16th Street Northwest Suite 105
120 Bridgewater-Canistota Independent Tel. Co. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
121 Bridgewater-Canistota Independent Tel. Co. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2407 Bright CLEC LLC Thompson Hine 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2408 Bright CLEC LLC Thompson Hine LLP 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2149 Bright Long Distance LTD Thompson Hine 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2150 Bright Long Distance LTD Thompson Hine LLP 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1578 Broad-Connect Telecom LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
492 Broadpoint LLC Steven Chernoff 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
493 Broadpoint LLC Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2517 Broadview NP Acquisition Corp. The KDW Group 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
4002 Broadvoice Christopher Canter 1300 I Street Northwest Suite 400E
4003 Broadvoice The Commpliance Group, Inc 1300 I Street Northwest Suite 400E
3083 Broadvox Direct Cindy Luong 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3084 Broadvox Direct InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
490 BroadvoxGo! LLC. Steven Chernoff 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
491 BroadvoxGo! LLC. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3553 BroadvoxGo! LLC. Cindy Luong 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3554 BroadvoxGo! LLC. InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
974 Broadweave Networks Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1802 Broadweave Networks Inc. The KDW Group 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
2457 Broadweave Networks Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1020
3390 Broadweave Networks Inc. Jackie Sorran 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3391 Broadweave Networks Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
800 Brooks Fiber Communication National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3858 Brookwood Ventures LLC Thomas Abbenante 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3859 Brookwood Ventures LLC Brookwood Ventures LLC 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3629 BT Conferencing Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3630 BT Conferencing Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
2419 BT UNITED STATES LLC Jennifer Taylor 1001 G Street Northwest Suite 800
2420 BT UNITED STATES LLC BT Conferencing, Inc. 1001 G Street Northwest Suite 800
1888 BTC HOLDINGS Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
4311 Bulldog Cable Georgia LLC Tom Davidson 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
4312 Bulldog Cable Georgia LLC Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
3231 BullsEye Telecom LLC. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1761 Burlington Communications Service Center Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3714 Burlington Communications Service Center Inc. Katherine Patsas Nevlit 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest Suite 30
3715 Burlington Communications Service Center Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest Suite 30
953 Burt Tel. Co. James Troupe 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
954 Burt Tel. Co. McGuire Woods LLP 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
3242 Business Communications Inc. KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3243 Business Communications Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1287 Business Service Center Inc. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1288 Business Service Center Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
4192 Business Service Center Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4390 Business Service Center Inc. Mark Rubin 401 9th Street Northwest Suite 550
1153 C-I Communications National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3585 C2C Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3586 C2C Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
929 CA-CLEC LLC. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4121 CA-CLEC LLC- Filer ID 827064 Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest
4122 CA-CLEC LLC- Filer ID 827064 CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
3281 Cable Montana LLC. Mary OConner 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
3282 Cable Montana LLC. Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
4107 Cable Nebraska LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3276 Cable Nebraska V LLC. Jonathan Cohen 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
3277 Cable Nebraska V LLC. Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
4269 Cable Nebraska V LLC. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4401 Cable Nebraska V LLC. Jonathan 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
4402 Cable Nebraska V LLC. Cohen Wilkenson Barker Knouer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
3052 Cable One VoIP LLC Michael Pryor 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3053 Cable One VoIP LLC Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
2802 Cable USA III LLC JG Harrington 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 800
2803 Cable USA III LLC Dow, Lohnes & Albertson, P.L.L.C 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 800
4026 Cable USA III LLC Stephen Coran 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
4027 Cable USA III LLC Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
343 Cagel Cellular Communications Company John Adams 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
344 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
545 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
628 Cagel Cellular Communications Company John Adams 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
629 Cagel Cellular Communications Company The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
1184 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1281 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Womble, Carlyle, Sandridge & Rice PLLC 1401 I Street Northwest
1475 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Chris Imlay 5101 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 307
1952 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600
1953 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600
2261 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Peter Connolly 1300 17th Street Northwest Suite 1100
2547 Cagel Cellular Communications Company CT Corporation System 1209 Orange Street
3807 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Gregory Whiteaker 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3808 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
4373 Cagel Cellular Communications Company Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
226 Cal-One Cellular LP Michael Kurtis, Esquire 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
227 Cal-One Cellular LP Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
3460 California Oregon Broadcasting Inc. Louis Lance 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3461 California Oregon Broadcasting Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
209 Call on One Andrew Lipman 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
210 Call on One Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3703 Callfinity Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3704 Callfinity Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
4123 CallUSA Inc. Law Office of Kristopher Twomey 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
1511 Cambrian Communications LLC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4258 CampusSIMs Inc. Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4259 CampusSIMs Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3397 Capraro Development. LLC. Andrew Klein 601 13th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3398 Capraro Development. LLC. Klein Law Group PLLC 601 13th Street Northwest Suite 1000
848 CapTex Telecom LLC Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
849 CapTex Telecom LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1323 CapTex Telecom LLC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1923 CapTex Telecom LLC Kent Bressie 1200 18th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1924 CapTex Telecom LLC Wiltshire & Grannis 1200 18th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2374 CapTex Telecom LLC Paul Besozzi 2550 M Street Northwest
2375 CapTex Telecom LLC Patton Boggs LLP 2550 M Street Northwest
2937 CapTex Telecom LLC Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200
3002 CapTex Telecom LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 2
4078 CapTex Telecom LLC Janice Null 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4079 CapTex Telecom LLC InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4228 CapTex Telecom LLC Charles Keller 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
4229 CapTex Telecom LLC Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
3603 CARROLL COUNTY REMC Business Filings Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2137 Cascade Networks Inc. Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
2138 Cascade Networks Inc. Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
3305 Cascade Networks Inc. George Lyon 1929 Baltimore Street Northwest
3306 Cascade Networks Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1929 Baltimore Street Northwest
3681 CASSCOMM Donald Herman 5507 Carolina Place Northwest
3682 CASSCOMM Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 5507 Carolina Place Northwest
2809 Castle Access Inc. Richard Jaubert 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2810 Castle Access Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3589 Castle Access Inc. Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3590 Castle Access Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
4141 Castle Access Inc. Corporation Team 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1004 Catalina Transmission Corp. Karis A Hastings 555 13th Street Northwest
1005 Catalina Transmission Corp. Hogan & Hartson, LLP 555 13th Street Northwest
3831 Cbeyond Cloud Services TCS Corporate Services Inc 1100 G Street Northwest Suite 420
3088 CCB Ohio LLC Mitchell Lazarus 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
3089 CCB Ohio LLC Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
444 CCM Wireless Inc. Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
828 CCM Wireless Inc. Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
915 CCM Wireless Inc. Cingular Wireless 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1723 CCM Wireless Inc. Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2713 CCM Wireless Inc. Carl Northrop 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
2714 CCM Wireless Inc. Paul, Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
3782 CCM Wireless Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4412 CCM Wireless Inc. Russ Jackson 1404 I Street Northwest Suite 1100
2744 CCOS The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 626C Admiral Drive Suite 312
918 CCPR Inc. Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
264 CCPR Services Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
3177 Cebridge Connections Holding LLC KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3178 Cebridge Connections Holding LLC Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
55 Cebridge Connections Holdings LLC KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
56 Cebridge Connections Holdings LLC Cole, Raywid & Braverman, LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1700 Cebridge Connections Holdings LLC KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1701 Cebridge Connections Holdings LLC Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
4223 Cebridge Connections Holdings LLC Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1345 Cebridge Telecom KS LLC Angel Leiro 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1346 Cebridge Telecom KS LLC IDS Telcom, LLC 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3760 Cebridge Telecom KY LLC Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3761 Cebridge Telecom KY LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2924 Cebridge Telecom OH LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1436 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC Jeffrey Kaufman 5725 North Scottsdale Road Suite 190
1696 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1697 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3273 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3891 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC 1250 24th Street Northwest Suite 300
3910 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
3911 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
4218 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
4219 Cebridge Telecom VA LLC Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
2623 Cedar County PCS LLC James Troupe 2300 M Street Northwest
2624 Cedar County PCS LLC Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2300 M Street Northwest
431 Cellcom Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
432 Cellcom Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
436 Cellcom Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
2086 CellCom David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2087 CellCom Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1426 Cellular 2000 David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1427 Cellular 2000 Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
729 Cellular Alaska Partnership Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
2128 Cellular Alaska Partnership Jay Larus 1990 M Street Northwest Suite 200
98 Cellular Telephone Company Karen Brinkmann PLLC 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
595 Cellular Telephone Company Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
792 Cellular Telephone Company Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
793 Cellular Telephone Company Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
911 Cellular Telephone Company Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
912 Cellular Telephone Company Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2963 Cellular Telephone Company National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3349 Cellular Telephone Company James Troupe 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
3350 Cellular Telephone Company Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
3482 Cellular Telephone Company Bill Havre 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
3483 Cellular Telephone Company Registered Agents Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
4393 Cellular Telephone Company Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
1011 Celpage Frederick M Joyce Esquire 575 7th Street Northwest North Building 11th FL
1012 Celpage Venable LLP 575 7th Street Northwest North Building 11th FL
356 Centaur Partnership Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
611 Centaur Partnership Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
740 Centaur Partnership Pamela J Riley 1818 N Street Northwest 8th Floor
1457 Centaur Partnership Russell Fox 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 900
996 Centennial Beauregard Cellular LLC Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
997 Centennial Beauregard Cellular LLC AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
983 Centennial Benton Harbor Cellular Corp. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
984 Centennial Benton Harbor Cellular Corp. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1121 Centennial Cellular Tri-State Operating Partnershi Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1122 Centennial Cellular Tri-State Operating Partnershi AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1125 Centennial Michigan RSA 6 Cellular Corp. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1126 Centennial Michigan RSA 6 Cellular Corp. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1131 Centennial Puerto Rico Operations Corp. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1132 Centennial Puerto Rico Operations Corp. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
994 Centennial Randolph Cellular LLC Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
995 Centennial Randolph Cellular LLC AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1129 Centennial USVI Operations Corp. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1130 Centennial USVI Operations Corp. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1167 Central Communications USA Inc CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2230 Central Communications USA Inc Paul Dean ESQ 1334 22nd Street Northwest Suite 3
2396 Central Communications USA Inc CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 400
3811 Central Valley Cable TV LLC Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
3812 Central Valley Cable TV LLC Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
4108 Central Valley Cable TV LLC Northwest Registered Agent Services, Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
1159 Century Tel Acquisition LLC. Corporation Service Company 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2717 Centurylink TS Centurylink Technology Solutions John Benedict 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
2718 Centurylink TS Centurylink Technology Solutions CenturyLink, Inc 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
2678 Centurytel Fiber Company II LLC John Benedict 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
2679 Centurytel Fiber Company II LLC CenturyLink, Inc 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
188 CenturyTel Inc John Benedict 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
189 CenturyTel Inc CenturyLink, Inc 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
1561 CenturyTel Inc Michael F Washington 800 7th Street Northwest Suite 201
1960 CenturyTel Inc Law Offices of Gregory J. Vogt, PLLC 2121 Eisenhower Avenue Suite 200
533 CenturyTel LLC. John Benedict 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
534 CenturyTel LLC. CenturyLink, Inc 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
2078 CenturyTel LLC. David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2079 CenturyTel LLC. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
535 CenturyTel Solutions LLC John Benedict 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
536 CenturyTel Solutions LLC CenturyLink, Inc 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
21 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
22 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
71 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. James Troupe 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
72 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
87 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Caressa Bennet 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
88 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
203 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Andrew Lipman 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
204 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
390 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Andrew Lipman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
391 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
407 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
408 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. John Adams 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
409 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
418 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
507 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. CT Corporation System 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
529 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
618 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. John Adams 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
619 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
917 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
925 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
926 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Cingular Wireless 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1063 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1078 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1088 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Stephen Kraskin 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1158 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Corporation Service Company 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1171 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. James Tomlinson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
1172 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
1197 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Daniel Gonzalez 1730 Rhode Island Avenue Northwest Suite 1000
1499 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1500 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1563 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Michael F Wasserman 800 7th Street Northwest Suite 201
1624 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2012 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. David Cosson 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
2013 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Communications Advisory Council LLC 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
2241 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Federal Research Corporation 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
2268 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. CT Corporation System 1209 Orange Street
2401 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. OPASTCO 21 Dupont Circle Northwest Suite 700
2756 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Sergei Danilov 90019 Street Northwest Suite 201
2874 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Joe Solana 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
2875 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. General Solutions Associates, LLC 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
2931 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. TCS Corporate Services Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2976 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. TCS Corporate Services Inc 9010 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3016 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Diana Lewis 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3017 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. National Corporate Research, LTD 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3464 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Todd Smith 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4416 CEO California Telecommunications Inc. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
1199 Chadwick Melissa Waksman One Front Street Suite 1850
1200 Chadwick XO Communications One Front Street Suite 1850
784 Chariton Valley Communication Corporation Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
2008 Charles Beard Timothy Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2009 Charles Beard Hill & Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1688 Charleston-North Charleston MSA Limited Partnershi Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
1937 Charter Advanced Services LLC Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1938 Charter Advanced Services LLC AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4103 Charter Advanced Services LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4104 Charter Fiberlink LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4097 Chesapeake Fiber LLC Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest
4098 Chesapeake Fiber LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
2344 Chicago 20MHz LLC Eliot Greenwald 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
1205 Chill Cellular Corporation for ACC New York II License Richard S Dodd II Esquire 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1206 Chill Cellular Corporation for ACC New York II License CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
632 China Telephone Company Alton Burton 1800 M Street Suite 850S
633 China Telephone Company Frontier Communications Corporation 1800 M Street Suite 850S
4256 Chinook Hosting United Corporation Services, Inc 1100 H Street Northwest Suite 840
688 Chippewa County Tel. Co. John Crystal 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
689 Chippewa County Tel. Co. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1910 Choicetel LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2658 Choicetel LLC William Claque 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
2659 Choicetel LLC Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
1887 CIMCO Communications Inc. Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
4264 CINCHCAST NEWCO INC. Business Filings Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1969 Cincinnati Bell Inc. Holland & Knight LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
3789 Cincinnati Bell Inc. Douglas Orvis 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3790 Cincinnati Bell Inc. Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
865 Cincinnati Bell Long Distance Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1968 Cincinnati Bell Long Distance Inc. Holland & Knight LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
3351 Cincinnati Bell Long Distance Inc. David Nace 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3352 Cincinnati Bell Long Distance Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3787 Cincinnati Bell Long Distance Inc. Douglas Orvis 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3788 Cincinnati Bell Long Distance Inc. Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
4420 Cincinnati Bell Long Distance Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
986 Cingular Wireless LLC Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
987 Cingular Wireless LLC AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2361 Cingular Wireless LLC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
116 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
117 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
140 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
141 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
630 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. John Adams 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
631 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
634 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. Alton Burton 1800 M Street Suite 850S
635 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. Frontier Communications Corporation 1800 M Street Suite 850S
808 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2487 Citizens Telecommunications Inc. Robert Jackson 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3752 Citrix Online Audio LLC Jackie Casper 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3753 Citrix Online Audio LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
315 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Peter Connolly 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
437 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
438 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
479 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Communications Advisory Council LLC 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
481 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Gregory Whiteaker 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
482 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
597 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
817 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Alan Ciamporcero 1850 M Street Northwest Suite 1200
1023 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
4352 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
4414 Citrus Cellular Limited Partnership Russ Jackson 1404 I Street Northwest Suite 1100
2759 City Al Minner 501 West Meadow Street
3450 City CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3604 City Paul Hudson 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3605 City Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
2760 CITY OF LEESBURG Al Minner 501 West Meadow Street
3451 CITY OF TIFTON CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
161 Clarks Telecom Co. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
27 Clarks Telecom Long Distance USTA 1401 H Street Northwest Suite 600
85 Clarks Telecom Long Distance Caressa Bennet 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
86 Clarks Telecom Long Distance Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
1105 Clarks Telecom Long Distance Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1586 Clarks Telecom Long Distance Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2279 Clarks Telecom Long Distance Thomas Moorman 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
2280 Clarks Telecom Long Distance Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3775 Clear Vonya McCann 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
3776 Clear Sprint Nextel Corporation 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
405 Clear Choice Communications Telephone Express CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2550 Clear Talk Jose Castellanos 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2551 Clear Talk National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3258 Clear Voice telecom Inc Frank Cammarata 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3259 Clear Voice telecom Inc Corporate Creations Network Inc 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2919 Clearwire US LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3032 Clearwire US LLC. Cathleen Massey 1250 I Street Northwest Suite 901
3033 Clearwire US LLC. Clearwire 1250 I Street Northwest Suite 901
3777 Clearwire US LLC. Vonya McCann 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
3778 Clearwire US LLC. Sprint Nextel Corporation 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
1607 CloseCall America Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2284 CloseCall America Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3090 CloudNet Group LLC Mitchell Lazarus 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
3091 CloudNet Group LLC Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
3942 CloudNet Group LLC Paracorp Incorporated 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4058 CloudNet Group LLC James Gillespie 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4059 CloudNet Group LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4175 CloudVoice Andrew Lundgren 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4176 CloudVoice National Corporate Research, LTD 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
733 CLTel Wireless Inc. Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2642 CLTel Wireless Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
2831 CLTel Wireless Inc. Vonya McCann 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
2832 CLTel Wireless Inc. Sprint Nextel Corporation 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
425 Coast to Coast Telecommunications Inc. Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
426 Coast to Coast Telecommunications Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1077 CoastCom Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1705 CoastCom Inc. Corporation Service Company 502 East John Street
2537 CoastCom Inc. Business Filings Inc 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
3004 CoastCom Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 2
4157 Coaxial Cable Television Corporation National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2701 CoBridge Telecom LLC Sue Andrews 123 E Main
1064 Coin Telecom Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
2257 Coin Telecom Inc. Hwan Kim 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
2258 Coin Telecom Inc. Chadbourne and Park, LLP 1200 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
3767 Colane Cable TV Inc. Chris Cinnamon 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
3768 Colane Cable TV Inc. Cinnamon Mueller 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
3803 Colane Cable TV Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4233 Colane Cable TV Inc. Paul Hudson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
4234 Colane Cable TV Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
2824 Columbia Fiber Solutions CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3526 Columbia Tower Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3657 Columbia Tower Inc. Elizabeth Sachs 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3658 Columbia Tower Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
1981 Columbus Grove Long Distance Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
1102 Columbus Grove Telephone Co. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
2740 Comcast Inc. Michael Kurtis, Esquire 1000 Potomac Street Northwest Suite 200
2859 Comcast Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
3607 Comcast Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2334 Comcast IP Phone VII LLC. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2755 Comcast IP Phone VII LLC. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2860 Comcast IP Phone VII LLC. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
3036 Comcast IP Phone VII LLC. CT Corporation System 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2647 Comcast Phone LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1996 Commnet Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2088 Commnet David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2089 Commnet Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2475 Commnet David Kaufman 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
2476 Commnet Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
3770 Commnet National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1484 CommNet Paging Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
4260 Common Point LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2135 Commonwealth Long Distance Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2863 CommPartners LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3283 CommPartners LLC Mary OConner 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
3284 CommPartners LLC Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
235 Communication Services Inc. Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
236 Communication Services Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
4302 Communication Technology Inc. Jonathan Marashlian 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
4303 Communication Technology Inc. The Commpliance Group, Inc 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
506 Communications Acquisitions Corporation CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
699 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Jim Bugel 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
785 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
1119 Communications Acquisitions Corporation National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1622 Communications Acquisitions Corporation CT Corporation System 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2266 Communications Acquisitions Corporation John Adams 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
2267 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
2352 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Sylvia Lesse 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
2353 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Communications Advisory Council LLC 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
2535 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Business Filings Inc 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
3555 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Business Filings Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3928 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Cheryl Tritt 2300 N Street Northwest
3929 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest
4071 Communications Acquisitions Corporation Charles Keller 2300 N Street Northwest
1794 CommuniGroup Inc. Brian Robinson 1801 K Street Northwest Suite 400K
868 Community Service Tel.Co. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
2435 Computer Network Technology Corp. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1801 Comsoft Corporation Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4346 Comsoft Corporation William W. Jordan 1133 21st Street Suite 900
3159 Comstock Answering Service B Parks 8350 South Durango Street
3160 Comstock Answering Service Momentum Telecom 8350 South Durango Street
3006 Comtel Telcom Assets LP Diana Lewis 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3007 Comtel Telcom Assets LP National Corporate Research, LTD 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3517 CondoInternet.Net Amy Purdy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3518 CondoInternet.Net National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3622 Conference Calls Unlimited Inc. Louis Lance 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3623 Conference Calls Unlimited Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3676 Conference Calls Unlimited Inc. Katherine Marshall 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 700
3436 Connect Holding Limited Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3437 Connect Holding Limited Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
2777 Connect Holdings Limited Edward Yorkleg Jr 3050 K Street NW
2778 Connect Holdings Limited Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street NW
3426 Connect Holdings Limited Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3427 Connect Holdings Limited Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
2820 Connecticut Datanet LLC Salvina Armenta-Gray 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2821 Connecticut Datanet LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3864 Conserto LLC Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3865 Conserto LLC Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
164 Convergent Communications Services Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
255 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
256 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
280 Convergent Communications Services Inc. TCS Corporate Services Inc 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
579 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
846 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
847 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
961 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1068 Convergent Communications Services Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1646 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1827 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Jeanine Poltronieri 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1828 Convergent Communications Services Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2003 Convergent Communications Services Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2236 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
2237 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
2715 Convergent Communications Services Inc. John Benedict 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
2716 Convergent Communications Services Inc. CenturyLink, Inc 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
2743 Convergent Communications Services Inc. The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 626C Admiral Drive Suite 312
2817 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3139 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Jennifer Richter 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
3140 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Patton Boggs LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
3228 Convergent Communications Services Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3533 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Paul Schudel 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
3534 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
3940 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Jonathan Marashlian 1776 I Street Northwest Suite 900
3941 Convergent Communications Services Inc. The Commpliance Group, Inc 1776 I Street Northwest Suite 900
4091 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Paul Hudson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
4092 Convergent Communications Services Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
4 Coon Creek Tel. Co. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
67 Coon Creek Tel. Co. James Troupe 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
68 Coon Creek Tel. Co. Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
3960 Coosa Cable Co Janet Budhu 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3961 Coosa Cable Co Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
4265 Coosa Cable Co National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2044 CopperNet CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4005 Core 180 Direct LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
838 CoreComm ATX Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 9 East Lockerman Street Suite 1B
465 Cornerstone Telephone Company LLC James Troupe 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
466 Cornerstone Telephone Company LLC McGuire Woods LLP 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
2946 Cornerstone Telephone Company LLC Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2947 Cornerstone Telephone Company LLC Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
3345 Cornerstone Telephone Company LLC James Troupe 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
3346 Cornerstone Telephone Company LLC Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
155 Corporate-Long Distance Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
156 Corporate-Long Distance Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
349 Corporate-Long Distance John Adams 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
350 Corporate-Long Distance Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
515 Corporate-Long Distance CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
532 Corporate-Long Distance Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
576 Corporate-Long Distance Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
662 Corporate-Long Distance Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
663 Corporate-Long Distance Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
913 Corporate-Long Distance Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1025 Corporate-Long Distance John Benedict 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
1026 Corporate-Long Distance CenturyLink, Inc 1099 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 250
1536 Corporate-Long Distance Stephen Kraskin 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
2143 Corporate-Long Distance Russell Blau 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2144 Corporate-Long Distance Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2153 Corporate-Long Distance Thompson Hine 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2154 Corporate-Long Distance Thompson Hine LLP 1920 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2305 Corporate-Long Distance Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
4404 Corporate-Long Distance Carolyn Hill 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
279 Corvisa LLC TCS Corporate Services Inc 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
2700 Corvisa LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2746 Corvisa LLC Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
4237 Corvisa LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1579 Covad National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3600 Covad Communications Company Doug Jarrett 1001 G Street Northwest Suite 500W
3601 Covad Communications Company Keller & Heckman LLP 1001 G Street Northwest Suite 500W
283 Covista TCS Corporate Services Inc 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
2575 Covoda LLC TCS Corporate Services Inc 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
1176 Cox Colorado Telcom LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3488 Cox Colorado Telcom LLC Bill Havre 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
3489 Cox Colorado Telcom LLC Registered Agents Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
4177 Cox Colorado Telcom LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1315 Cox Idaho Telecom LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1177 Cox Iowa Telcom LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1175 Cox Ohio Telcom LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1704 Cox Ohio Telcom LLC. Corporation Service Company 502 East John Street
1076 Cox Virginia Telcom Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2030 Crestone Telecom LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
4065 Crestone Telecom LLC Russell Blau 2020 K Street Northwest
4066 Crestone Telecom LLC Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
2985 Cricket ANB Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3293 Cricket LCW Carly Nider 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3294 Cricket LCW CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1291 Critical Alert Systems LLC Kenneth Hardman 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 250
3620 Crossfone Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest
3621 Crossfone Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest
1311 Crown CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3465 Crown Castle Operating Company Todd Smith 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3466 Crown Castle Operating Company CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3952 Crown Castle Operating Company Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest
3953 Crown Castle Operating Company CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
4042 Crown Castle Operating Company Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2315 Crown Castle Solutions LLC William Sill 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
2316 Crown Castle Solutions LLC Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
4119 Crown Castle Solutions LLC Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest
4120 Crown Castle Solutions LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
3467 Crown Castle USA Inc. Todd Smith 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3468 Crown Castle USA Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3954 Crown Castle USA Inc. Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest
3955 Crown Castle USA Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
4045 Crown Castle USA Inc. Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2080 Crown Mobile System Inc. Caressa Bennet 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
2081 Crown Mobile System Inc. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
3056 CSC Optimum Holdings LLC Michael Pryor 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3057 CSC Optimum Holdings LLC Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
4056 CSInet Internet Access Corp. Jonathan Allen 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
4057 CSInet Internet Access Corp. Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
1982 CSSI Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1983 CSSI Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
3484 CTC Connect Bill Havre 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
3485 CTC Connect Registered Agents Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
205 CTI Andrew Lipman 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
206 CTI Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3659 CX2 Global LLC. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
3660 CX2 Global LLC. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Washington Harbour Suite 400
4279 Cyber Broadcasting LLC Registered Agents Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
3020 CyberGrad Inc. Jonathan Maley 3679 Concord Road PO Box 3325
3021 CyberGrad Inc. Spiderweb Communications 3679 Concord Road PO Box 3325
3579 CZC Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3580 CZC Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3581 CZC Infocom Cable Taiwan Limited Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3582 CZC Infocom Cable Taiwan Limited Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3327 D-C Communications John Crystal 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3328 D-C Communications National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3186 Dallas County Wireless Inc. John Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3187 Dallas County Wireless Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2032 Dallas MTA LP Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
2445 Daniel Island Media Company LLC Frederick M Joyce Esquire 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest North Building 10th Floor
2446 Daniel Island Media Company LLC Alston & Bird, LLP 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest North Building 10th Floor
541 Dash Carrier Services LLC. Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1595 Dash Carrier Services LLC. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
2791 Dash Carrier Services LLC. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
3165 Dash Carrier Services LLC. Paul Hudson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3166 Dash Carrier Services LLC. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3392 Dash Carrier Services LLC. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3394 Dash911 National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4210 DAST Consulting LLC Registered Agents Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
4101 Data2Go Inc. Luis Uriarte 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
4102 Data2Go Inc. Corporate Creations Network Inc 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
4271 DataConnex LLC Joe Solana 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
4272 DataConnex LLC Global Strategic Accountants, LLC. 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
3005 dataside LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2035 David Beard Timothy Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2036 David Beard Hill & Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2037 David's Paging Timothy Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2038 David's Paging Hill & Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
4004 DBR360 LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2595 dbSolutions Inc. Andrew Klein 1250 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
2596 dbSolutions Inc. Klein Law Group PLLC 1250 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
3014 dbSolutions Inc. Diana Lewis 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3015 dbSolutions Inc. National Corporate Research, LTD 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3395 dbSolutions Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4179 dbSolutions Inc. Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4180 dbSolutions Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
61 Delavan Tel. Co. David Nace 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
62 Delavan Tel. Co. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
249 Delavan Tel. Co. James Troupe 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
250 Delavan Tel. Co. McGuire Woods LLP 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
273 Delavan Tel. Co. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
274 Delavan Tel. Co. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
4076 DeLorme inReach LLC LexisNexis Document Solutions Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
768 Deltacom LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3098 deltathree Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2840 Dempster Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3667 Denali Spectrum Operations LLC. Stephanie Orr 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3668 Denali Spectrum Operations LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3606 Deposition Conference Calling Services Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2631 DES CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2629 Desktop Media Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1116 DFW Communications Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3324 Dialaround Enterprises CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2027 Dialaroundtheworld John Siever 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
2028 Dialaroundtheworld Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
2378 Dialtone Depot Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
2555 Dickey Rural Access Inc. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2556 Dickey Rural Access Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1580 Digital Teleport Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2532 Digitel Corporation Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2533 Digitel Corporation Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2962 Digitel Corporation Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3081 Digitel Corporation Cindy Luong 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3082 Digitel Corporation InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
4181 Digium Cloud Services LLC Joe Solana 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
4182 Digium Cloud Services LLC Global Strategic Accountants, LLC. 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
2705 Digizip.com Inc. Greg Schneider 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2706 Digizip.com Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3202 DirecPath Joe Solana 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3203 DirecPath General Solutions Associates, LLC 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
63 Dixon Telephone Company David Nace 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
64 Dixon Telephone Company Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
1164 Dixon Telephone Company Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
1165 Dixon Telephone Company Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
743 Dobson Cellular Systems LLC. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2939 DOCOMO GUAM HOLDINGS Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200
1251 Dodson Group Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3556 Dollar Phone Enerprise Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1614 Donald Westley & Gary Smith Elizabeth Sachs 8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200
1615 Donald Westley & Gary Smith Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200
3557 DPE National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2281 Drenthe Telephone Company Thomas Moorman 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
2282 Drenthe Telephone Company Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
544 Dubuque MSA Limited Partnership Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
599 Dubuque MSA Limited Partnership Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
725 Dubuque MSA Limited Partnership Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
3551 Ducap Electronics Inc. Elizabeth Sachs 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3552 Ducap Electronics Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3268 DuCom Treasure Lake Voice LLC. Cherie Kiser 1990 K Street Northwest Suite 950
3269 DuCom Treasure Lake Voice LLC. Cahill Gordon & Reindel LLP 1990 K Street Northwest Suite 950
3881 Dycom Investments Inc National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4329 Dynamite Cloud Inc Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4330 Dynamite Cloud Inc Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
59 Eagle Communications Inc. KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
60 Eagle Communications Inc. Cole, Raywid & Braverman, LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
367 Eagle Communications Inc. Corporation Service Company 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
677 Eagle Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
803 Eagle Communications Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
947 Eagle Communications Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1051 Eagle Communications Inc. John Crystal 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1111 Eagle Communications Inc. David O'Conner 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
1112 Eagle Communications Inc. Holland & Knight LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
1154 Eagle Communications Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1223 Eagle Communications Inc. Elizabeth Sachs 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1224 Eagle Communications Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1431 Eagle Communications Inc. Morrison & Foerster, LLP 2000 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 5500
1467 Eagle Communications Inc. Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1468 Eagle Communications Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1476 Eagle Communications Inc. Chris Imlay 5101 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 307
1676 Eagle Communications Inc. Stephen Kraskin 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
1677 Eagle Communications Inc. Communications Advisory Council LLC 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
1702 Eagle Communications Inc. KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1703 Eagle Communications Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1750 Eagle Communications Inc. Corporation Service Company 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1812 Eagle Communications Inc. James S Finerfrock Esquire 4510 Q Place Northwest
1848 Eagle Communications Inc. John Heitmann 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
1849 Eagle Communications Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
1886 Eagle Communications Inc. Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
2066 Eagle Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2139 Eagle Communications Inc. Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
2140 Eagle Communications Inc. Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
2274 Eagle Communications Inc. Brett Ferenchak 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
2275 Eagle Communications Inc. Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
2430 Eagle Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2488 Eagle Communications Inc. Robert Jackson 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2489 Eagle Communications Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2536 Eagle Communications Inc. Business Filings Inc 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
2607 Eagle Communications Inc. Salvina Armenta-Gray 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2614 Eagle Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2786 Eagle Communications Inc. Cary Devorsetz 1025 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 614
2787 Eagle Communications Inc. District Registered Agent Services, Inc. 1025 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 614
2796 Eagle Communications Inc. Thomas Jones 1875 K Street Northwest
2872 Eagle Communications Inc. James Lister 1155 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
2873 Eagle Communications Inc. Birch, Horton, Bittner & Cherot, PC 1155 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
2888 Eagle Communications Inc. Douglas Orvis 2020 K Street Northwest
2889 Eagle Communications Inc. Bingham McCutchen LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
3070 Eagle Communications Inc. Law Office of Kristopher Twomey 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
3112 Eagle Communications Inc. Steven Horvitz 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3171 Eagle Communications Inc. Lee Reeves 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
3172 Eagle Communications Inc. Freeway Communications LLC 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
3793 Eagle Communications Inc. Joe Solana 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
3794 Eagle Communications Inc. Global Strategic Accountants, LLC. 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 1130
4025 Eagle Communications Inc. US Corporation Agents, Inc 700 12th Street Northwest Suite 700
4031 Eagle Communications Inc. Daniel Keen 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 200
4032 Eagle Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 200
4038 Eagle Communications Inc. Christopher Canter 1776 I Street Northwest Suite 900
4039 Eagle Communications Inc. The Commpliance Group, Inc 1776 I Street Northwest Suite 900
4040 Eagle Communications Inc. Anusha Putty 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4221 Eagle Communications Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
2309 Eagle Mountain City Russell Lukas 1111 19th Street Northwest
766 EarthLink Business National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
767 EARTHLINK HOLDINGS CORP National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1448 EarthLink LLC Vanna Seng 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1449 EarthLink LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2904 EarthLink LLC Don Hellwege 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3440 East Asia Network Taiwan Inc. Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3441 East Asia Network Taiwan Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3744 East Texas Cable Staci McGinnes 333 Constitution Avenue Northwest
3745 East Texas Cable East Texas Cable 333 Constitution Avenue Northwest
1276 Eastern Point Communications LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
388 Eastern Telephone Systems Inc. Andrew Lipman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
389 Eastern Telephone Systems Inc. Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
674 Eastern Telephone Systems Inc. Margot Humphrey 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1000
675 Eastern Telephone Systems Inc. Holland & Knight LLP 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1000
2121 EastEx Telecom Investments. LP Corporation Service Company 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3406 EastEx Telecom Investments. LP David Nace 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3407 EastEx Telecom Investments. LP Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
365 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
366 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Woodbury Telephone Company 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
376 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
448 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Jacquelyne Flemming 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
449 Easton Telecom Services Inc. SBC 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
720 Easton Telecom Services Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1380 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Caressa Bennet 1019 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
1381 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1019 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
1581 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Russell Blau 2020 K Street Northwest
1582 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Bingham McCutchen LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
1666 Easton Telecom Services Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1829 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Jeanine Poltronieri 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1995 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2885 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Douglas Orvis 2020 K Street Northwest
3728 Easton Telecom Services Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4363 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
4424 Easton Telecom Services Inc. Peter Connolly 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
3824 Easynet Global Service Howard Waltzman 1999 K Street Northwest
3825 Easynet Global Service Mayer Brown LLP 1999 K Street Northwest
1136 Eatelnet Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1647 ECI Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2360 ECN Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
656 Edge Connections Inc. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
657 Edge Connections Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2145 Edge Connections Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2302 Edge Connections Inc. Russell Blau 2020 K Street Northwest
2303 Edge Connections Inc. Bingham McCutchen LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
812 Edge Mobile LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3371 Edge Mobile LLC. Thomas Gutierrez 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3372 Edge Mobile LLC. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2263 EGIX Inc. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
2358 EGIX Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
473 El Dorado Cellular Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
469 El Paso Long Distance Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
470 El Paso Long Distance Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
40 ELECTRIC LIGHTWAVE HOLDINGS INC National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2729 Electronet Broadband Communications Inc. Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC 1250 24th Street Northwest Suite 300
2783 Electronet Broadband Communications Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3062 Electronet Broadband Communications Inc. Jennifer Richter 2550 M Street Northwest
3063 Electronet Broadband Communications Inc. Patton Boggs LLP 2550 M Street Northwest
4178 Electronet Broadband Communications Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
192 Element Mobile Caressa Bennet 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
193 Element Mobile Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
2210 Eliska Wireless Ventures I Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2108 Elite Charles Keller 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
2109 Elite Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
2431 EliteView LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1123 Elkhart Metronet Inc. Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1124 Elkhart Metronet Inc. AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2209 Ell Tel Long Distance Inc. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
4309 Energy Satellite Services LLC William Coulter 1775 I Street Northwest Suite 1150
4310 Energy Satellite Services LLC The Coulter Group, PLLC 1775 I Street Northwest Suite 1150
3458 EnergyTRACS Acquisition Corp. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
946 Entrix Telecom Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4245 Entrix Telecom Inc. InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
160 Enventis Karen Brinkmann PLLC 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
1605 Enventis Russell Blau 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1606 Enventis Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
4067 Enventis Russell Blau 2020 K Street Northwest
4068 Enventis Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
2805 Erie Digital Phone LLC. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2808 Erie Digital Phone LLC. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3149 Erie Digital Phone LLC. KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3150 Erie Digital Phone LLC. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
4086 Eschelon Telecom Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4087 Eschelon Telecom Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
351 ESCO Technologies LLC Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
352 ESCO Technologies LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1596 ESCO Technologies LLC Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1980 ESCO Technologies LLC Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
2130 ESCO Technologies LLC Caressa Bennet 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
2131 ESCO Technologies LLC Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
2368 ESCO Technologies LLC Steven Meltzer 6315 Seabrook Road
2369 ESCO Technologies LLC John Staurulakis, Inc. 6315 Seabrook Road
2557 ESCO Technologies LLC Annie Schroyer 1100 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 500
2558 ESCO Technologies LLC Corporation Service Company 1100 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 500
2604 ESCO Technologies LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2961 ESCO Technologies LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2991 ESCO Technologies LLC Robert Mace 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
2992 ESCO Technologies LLC Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
3781 ESCO Technologies LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3906 ESCO Technologies LLC Hill & Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
4006 ESCO Technologies LLC Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3320 ESI Hosted Services LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4155 ESI Hosted Services LLC Paige Sacher 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
4156 ESI Hosted Services LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
1904 essential.com inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3709 Etan Industries Inc. Anusha Putty 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3710 Etan Industries Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2300 Everest Russell Blau 2020 K Street Northwest
2301 Everest Bingham McCutchen LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
1546 Expanets CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1034 Express Tel James Troupe 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
1035 Express Tel McGuire Woods LLP 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
1137 Extelcom Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
4338 EZTel Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4339 EZTel Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1309 FairPoint Carrier Services Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3257 FamilyTel Inc. Business Filings Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest
3183 FARMERS MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY NORA SPRINGS IA Richard Rubino 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3184 FARMERS MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY NORA SPRINGS IA Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2224 FatLink LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2788 FatLink LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3486 FatLink LLC Philip Macres 1250 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3487 FatLink LLC Klein Law Group PLLC 1250 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3602 FatLink LLC Business Filings Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4159 FatLink LLC Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
4160 FatLink LLC Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
4217 FatLink LLC InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1414 FCI 900 Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2199 Federated Telephone Cooperative Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
2200 Federated Telephone Cooperative Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
744 Federated Utilities Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
745 Federated Utilities Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2592 Fiberlink LLc Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3950 Fibernet Direct Texas LLC Jayna Nickell 1015 15th Street Northwest
3951 Fibernet Direct Texas LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
4161 Fidelity Link LLC Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
4162 Fidelity Link LLC Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
1897 Fidelity Networks Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1521 Fidelity Systems Plus Inc. Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
1522 Fidelity Systems Plus Inc. Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
2110 Fidelity Telecom LLC. Charles Keller 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
2111 Fidelity Telecom LLC. Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
3379 Finger Lakes Technologies Group Inc. Brett Ferenchak 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 310
3380 Finger Lakes Technologies Group Inc. Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 310
4407 First Cellular Group Inc. Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
948 First Communications Inc. John Adams 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
949 First Communications Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1678 FirstLight Fiber Stephen Kraskin 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
1679 FirstLight Fiber Communications Advisory Council LLC 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
1713 FirstLight Fiber Brett Ferenchak 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1714 FirstLight Fiber Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3381 FirstLight Fiber Brett Ferenchak 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 310
3382 FirstLight Fiber Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 310
1775 Florida Digital Network Inc. Darius Withers 1200 19th Street Northwest
1776 Florida Digital Network Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 1200 19th Street Northwest
3701 Flowroute CLEC Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1257 Focal Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
531 FoneTel Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1101 15th Street Northwest Suite 202
103 Fort Bend Long Distance Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1006 Four Media Company Karis A Hastings 555 13th Street Northwest
1007 Four Media Company Hogan & Hartson, LLP 555 13th Street Northwest
3904 FRAWG Kurt DeSoto 1776 K Street Northwest
3905 FRAWG Wiley, Rein & Fielding, LLP 1776 K Street Northwest
3624 Free Conferencing Corporation CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3653 Free Conferencing Corporation Christina Wafford 12202 Airport Way Suite 140
3654 Free Conferencing Corporation The Himark Group 12202 Airport Way Suite 140
1945 Freedom Telecommunications LLC Corporation Service Company 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
3173 Freeway.Com Lee Reeves 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
3174 Freeway.Com Freeway Communications LLC 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
549 Fresno MSA Limited Partnership Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
3175 Friendship Cable Inc. KC Halm 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
3176 Friendship Cable Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
20 Frontier Communications LLC John Adams 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
627 Frontier Communications LLC The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
2559 FSN Broadband LP Annie Schroyer 1100 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 500
2560 FSN Broadband LP Corporation Service Company 1100 New York Avenue Northwest Suite 500
2630 FSN Broadband LP Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3868 FSN Broadband LP Robert Weishaar 777 N Capitol Northeast Suite 401
3869 FSN Broadband LP McNees Wallace Nurick 777 N Capitol Northeast Suite 401
2768 Full Channel Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2068 Future Telecom Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3316 Future Voice LLC. Fture Voice, LLC. 19501 NE 10th Avenue Bay C
1846 Gabriel John Heitmann 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
1847 Gabriel Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
811 Gadsden Cell Tel. Co. Partnership Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3945 Garmin USA Inc National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3981 GC Pivotal LLC Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3982 GC Pivotal LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3591 Geckotech LLC. InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3639 Genesys Conferencing Inc. Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3640 Genesys Conferencing Inc. Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3641 Genesys SA Steven Augustino 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3642 Genesys SA Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
1907 Genuity Telecom Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3535 Georgetown Communications Inc. Paul Schudel 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
3536 Georgetown Communications Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
292 Georgia RSA #11 Inc. Peter Connolly 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
905 Germantown Independent Tel. Co. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
1558 Germantown Long Distance Company Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
3537 Germantown Long Distance Company Paul Schudel 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
3538 Germantown Long Distance Company Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
2063 Gillette Global Network Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
211 Glens Falls Communications Corp. David Nace 1250 Maryland Avenue Southwest
212 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1250 Maryland Avenue Southwest
385 Glens Falls Communications Corp. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
676 Glens Falls Communications Corp. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
760 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Ray Tamber 1666 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 325
761 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Communications & Internet Law Practice, PLLC 1666 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 325
783 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Curt Brown Law office 8124 Cooke Court Suite 201
1057 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1103 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1255 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1318 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
1501 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1502 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1557 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Pepper Hamilton, LLP 600 14th Street Northwest
1568 Glens Falls Communications Corp. John Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1603 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Russell Blau 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1604 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1667 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Michael Pryor 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 900
1668 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 900
1851 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Louis Parchman 400 North 5th Street
1989 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1990 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2171 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 5507 Carolina Place Northwest
2205 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Joan Stewart 1776 K Street Northwest Suite 200
2208 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
2304 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
2440 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Vanna Seng 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2529 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
2530 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2617 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Jerry Straus 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 700
2618 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Hobbs, Straus, Dean & Walker, LLP 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 700
2767 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
2770 Glens Falls Communications Corp. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest
2867 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200
2934 Glens Falls Communications Corp. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3795 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Paul Hudson 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3796 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3798 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Howard Shapiro 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3799 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3818 Glens Falls Communications Corp. James Lister 1100 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 825
3819 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Birch, Horton, Bittner & Cherot, PC 1100 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 825
4135 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Jeffrey Sheldon 2001 L Street Northwest Suite 900
4136 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Levine, Blaszak,Block & Boothby, LLP 2001 L Street Northwest Suite 900
4164 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Mace Rosenstein 1201 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
4165 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Covington & Burlington LLP 1201 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
4328 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4332 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Jonathan Marashlian 1300 I Street Northwest Suite 400E
4333 Glens Falls Communications Corp. The Commpliance Group, Inc 1300 I Street Northwest Suite 400E
4421 Glens Falls Communications Corp. Frank Clifford 322 Great Oaks Office Park
1531 Glenwood Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1532 Glenwood Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1527 GLENWOOD TELEPHONE MEMBERSHIP CORPORATION Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1528 GLENWOOD TELEPHONE MEMBERSHIP CORPORATION Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3983 Global Capacity Van Tracy 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3984 Global Capacity Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2636 Global Cloud Xchange Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
706 Global Crossing Americas Solutions Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1067 Global Crossing Bandwidth Inc. CT Corporation System 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1550 Global Crossing Ltd. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
695 Global Crossing Telemanagement Inc. CT Corporation System 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
705 Global Crossing Telemanagement Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1565 Global Telecom & Technology Americas Inc. Michael F Washington 641 Indian Avenue Northwest 2nd Floor
2146 Global Telecom & Technology Americas Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
4054 Global Telecom & Technology Americas Inc. Douglas Orvis 2020 K Street Northwest
4055 Global Telecom & Technology Americas Inc. Bingham McCutchen LLP 2020 K Street Northwest
4305 Global Telecom & Technology Americas Inc. Law Office of Kristopher Twomey 1725 I Street Northwest Suite 300
18 Global Valley Services John Adams 2100 M Street Northwest Suite 170-218
3210 Global Valley Services Alton Burton 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 710
3211 Global Valley Services Frontier Communications Corporation 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 710
2581 Globalcom Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3234 GLOBALYNX Maria Long 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3235 GLOBALYNX Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3966 Globe Janet Budhu 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3967 Globe Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
3066 Go-Comm Jennifer Richter 2550 M Street Northwest
3067 Go-Comm Patton Boggs LLP 2550 M Street Northwest
2132 Go Solo Technologies Caressa Bennet 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
2133 Go Solo Technologies Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
2253 Go Solo Technologies Anita Vass 21601 Vanowen Street Suite 101
2254 Go Solo Technologies Pannon Telecom Inc., 21601 Vanowen Street Suite 101
4250 GO2 Danielle Frappier 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
4251 GO2 Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
4252 GO2 Hosted VoIP GO2 Danielle Frappier 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
4253 GO2 Hosted VoIP GO2 Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
2670 Go2Call.com Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2751 GO2Tech Inc. David Keir 2001 L Street Northwest Suite 400
2752 GO2Tech Inc. Lerman Senter PLLC 2001 L Street Northwest Suite 400
4248 GO2Tech Inc. Danielle Frappier 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
4249 GO2Tech Inc. Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1032 Go2tel.com Inc. James Troupe 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
1033 Go2tel.com Inc. McGuire Woods LLP 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
1976 Go2tel.com Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2669 Go2tel.com Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4270 GRAHAM HOLDINGS COMPANY CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1997 Granbury Comm. Inc. Timothy Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1998 Granbury Comm. Inc. Hill & Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1058 Gray Florida Holdings Inc. Richard Rubino 2120 L Street Northwest
1059 Gray Florida Holdings Inc. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2097 Gray Florida Holdings Inc. Hunter Communication Law Group, P.C. 1424 16th Street Northwest Suite 105
2394 Gray Florida Holdings Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3887 Grayson CableRocket LLC Christian Eubanks 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3888 Grayson CableRocket LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1746 Great Lakes Comnet Inc. Philip Macres 1250 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1747 Great Lakes Comnet Inc. Klein Law Group PLLC 1250 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1576 Green Bay Cell Tel Co. Peter Connolly 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
4133 Green Eagle Networks Inc. Jeffrey Sheldon 2001 L Street Northwest Suite 900
4134 Green Eagle Networks Inc. Levine, Blaszak,Block & Boothby, LLP 2001 L Street Northwest Suite 900
3677 Greene County Partners Donald Herman 5507 Carolina Place Northwest
3678 Greene County Partners Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 5507 Carolina Place Northwest
2473 Grizzly Bear Wireless Corporation Lori Tobin 2000 L Street Northwest Suite 817
2474 Grizzly Bear Wireless Corporation Brown, Nietert & Kaufman 2000 L Street Northwest Suite 817
2432 Groveline National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2741 GSM Corridor LLC David C Jatlow 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
2742 GSM Corridor LLC AT&T Services Inc 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
4400 GTE Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
400 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Hance H Haney 1020 19th Street Northwest Suite 700
401 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Qwest Services Corporation 1020 19th Street Northwest Suite 700
518 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. The Adams Legal Firm, LLC 626C Admiral Drive Suite 312
1139 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1331 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
1335 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
1351 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1404 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Schwaniger & Associates, PC 1331 H Street Northwest Suite 500
1537 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Audrey Ramussen 1120 20th Street Northwest Suite 700
1538 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Hall, Estell, Hardwick, Gable, Golden & Nelson, P.C. 1120 20th Street Northwest Suite 700
2101 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. TCS Corporate Services Inc 400 7th Street Northwest Suite 101
2238 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Christopher Petite 850 10th Street Northwest
2239 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Covington & Burlington LLP 850 10th Street Northwest
2270 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Brett Ferenchak 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
2271 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
2345 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Eliot Greenwald 3000 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2544 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Angie Kronenberg 1875 K Street Northwest
2545 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Willkie Farr & Gallaghew 1875 K Street Northwest
2865 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3214 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Alton Burton 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 710
3215 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Frontier Communications Corporation 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 710
3547 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Elizabeth Sachs 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3548 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
4391 GTE Mobile Communications Service Corp. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
821 GTE Mobilnet RSA #1 Limited Partnership Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
819 GTE Mobilnet RSA #21 Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
215 GTE Wireless David Nace 1250 Maryland Avenue Southwest
216 GTE Wireless Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1250 Maryland Avenue Southwest
232 GTE Wireless James Troupe 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
233 GTE Wireless Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
355 GTE Wireless Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
456 GTE Wireless Gregory Whiteaker 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
457 GTE Wireless Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
460 GTE Wireless Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
604 GTE Wireless Anusha Putty 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
605 GTE Wireless CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
610 GTE Wireless Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
739 GTE Wireless Pamela J Riley 1818 N Street Northwest 8th Floor
779 GTE Wireless KC Halm 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
780 GTE Wireless Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
818 GTE Wireless Alan Ciamporcero 1850 M Street Northwest Suite 1200
988 GTE Wireless Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
989 GTE Wireless AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1217 GTE Wireless David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1218 GTE Wireless Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1339 GTE Wireless Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
1340 GTE Wireless Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
1405 GTE Wireless Schwaniger & Associates, PC 1331 H Street Northwest Suite 500
1639 GTE Wireless Joaquin Marquez 1500 K Street Northwest Suite 1100
1640 GTE Wireless Drinker, Biddle & Reath, LLP 1500 K Street Northwest Suite 1100
1769 GTE Wireless Robert Gurss 600 14th Street Northwest Suite 800
1770 GTE Wireless Shook, Hardy & Bacon, LLP 600 14th Street Northwest Suite 800
1786 GTE Wireless Cristine M Crowe 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
1787 GTE Wireless Paul, Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
1821 GTE Wireless James Troupe 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
1822 GTE Wireless Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
1954 GTE Wireless Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600
1955 GTE Wireless Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600
2214 GTE Wireless David Nace 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2215 GTE Wireless Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2467 GTE Wireless David Kaufman 1301 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 450
2468 GTE Wireless Brown, Nietert & Kaufman 1301 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 450
2479 GTE Wireless David Kaufman 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
2480 GTE Wireless Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
2515 GTE Wireless CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2524 GTE Wireless Thomas Gutierrez 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2627 GTE Wireless James Troupe 2300 M Street Northwest
2628 GTE Wireless Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2300 M Street Northwest
2754 GTE Wireless Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
2948 GTE Wireless Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2949 GTE Wireless Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2954 GTE Wireless John Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2955 GTE Wireless Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3185 GTE Wireless Richard Rubino 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3208 GTE Wireless David Cosson 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
3209 GTE Wireless Communications Advisory Council LLC 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
3329 GTE Wireless John Crystal 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3330 GTE Wireless National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3341 GTE Wireless Stephen Coran 2000 K Street Northwest Suite 600
3342 GTE Wireless Lerman Senter PLLC 2000 K Street Northwest Suite 600
3354 GTE Wireless National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3509 GTE Wireless Andrew Brown 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3510 GTE Wireless Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3523 GTE Wireless Andrew Brown 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3560 GTE Wireless Stephen Kraskin 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
3561 GTE Wireless Communications Advisory Council LLC 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
3673 GTE Wireless Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3802 GTE Wireless Howard Shapiro 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3853 GTE Wireless Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
3944 GTE Wireless Paracorp Incorporated 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
445 GTE Wireless LLC Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
777 GTE Wireless LLC KC Halm 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
778 GTE Wireless LLC Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
1106 GTE Wireless LLC Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1229 GTE Wireless LLC Elizabeth Sachs 8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200
1230 GTE Wireless LLC Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200
1428 GTE Wireless LLC David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
1533 GTE Wireless LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
1656 GTE Wireless LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1950 GTE Wireless LLC Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600
1951 GTE Wireless LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600
2222 GTE Wireless LLC Hance H Haney 1020 19th Street Northwest Suite 700
2223 GTE Wireless LLC Qwest Services Corporation 1020 19th Street Northwest Suite 700
2265 GTE Wireless LLC Thomas Gutierrez 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2425 GTE Wireless LLC James Troupe 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
2426 GTE Wireless LLC Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
2449 GTE Wireless LLC Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
2465 GTE Wireless LLC David Kaufman 1301 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 450
2466 GTE Wireless LLC Brown, Nietert & Kaufman 1301 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 450
2477 GTE Wireless LLC David Kaufman 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
2478 GTE Wireless LLC Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
2502 GTE Wireless LLC Kenneth Hardman 1015 18th Street Suite 800
2507 GTE Wireless LLC Cingular Wireless 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2527 GTE Wireless LLC Thomas Gutierrez 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2528 GTE Wireless LLC Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2997 GTE Wireless LLC Carl Northrop 875 15th Street Northwest 12th Floor
2998 GTE Wireless LLC Paul, Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP 875 15th Street Northwest 12th Floor
3181 GTE Wireless LLC Richard Rubino 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3182 GTE Wireless LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3295 GTE Wireless LLC Carly Nider 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3296 GTE Wireless LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3331 GTE Wireless LLC Mace Rosenstein 1201 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
3478 GTE Wireless LLC Bruce Beard 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
3479 GTE Wireless LLC Cinnamon Mueller 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
3771 GTE Wireless LLC Vonya McCann 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
3772 GTE Wireless LLC Sprint Nextel Corporation 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
3851 GTE Wireless LLC Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
3852 GTE Wireless LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
4020 GTE Wireless LLC Emma Cecil 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 800
4263 GTE Wireless LLC Faith Atkins 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
4413 GTE Wireless LLC Russ Jackson 1404 I Street Northwest Suite 1100
1682 Guam Wireless Telephone Company LLC Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2841 Guam Wireless Telephone Company LLC Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC 1250 24th Street Northwest Suite 300
2842 Hafatel Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC 1250 24th Street Northwest Suite 300
3204 Hamilton County Wireless LLC David Cosson 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
3205 Hamilton County Wireless LLC Communications Advisory Council LLC 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
3505 Hamilton County Wireless LLC Andrew Brown 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3506 Hamilton County Wireless LLC Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3524 Hamilton County Wireless LLC John Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
3525 Hamilton County Wireless LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
878 Heath Springs Tel. Co. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
3740 Helicon Cable Holdings LLC Mark Palchick 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 700
3741 Helicon Cable Holdings LLC Womble, Carlyle, Sandridge & Rice PLLC 1401 I Street Northwest Suite 700
2827 Helio LLC Vonya McCann 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
2828 Helio LLC Sprint Nextel Corporation 900 7th Street Northwest Suite 700
1962 Hello Interactive Teleservices LLC Paul, Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
3756 Hi Def Jackie Casper 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3757 Hi Def Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2901 Hibernia Atlantic U.S. LLC. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3805 Hibernia Atlantic U.S. LLC. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3804 Hibernia Media LLC National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
711 Hickory - Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
712 Hickory - Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1489 Hickory - Mark Rubin 901 9th Street Northwest Suite 550
1490 Hickory - Western Wireless Corporation 901 9th Street Northwest Suite 550
3614 HiDef Jackie Casper 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3615 HiDef Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3612 High Speed Conferencing Jackie Casper 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3613 High Speed Conferencing Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2126 Hills Telelephone Co. Inc. Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
2127 Hills Telelephone Co. Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
4021 H.J.L.L.C. Jonathan Allen 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
4022 H.J.L.L.C. Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
3408 Home Long Distance Inc. David Nace 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3409 Home Long Distance Inc. Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
2197 Hometown Solutions Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
2198 Hometown Solutions Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
4009 Honotua Division Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2400 Hood Canal Communications Long Distance Inc. OPASTCO 21 Dupont Circle Northwest Suite 700
5 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Karen Brinkmann PLLC 1800 M Street Northwest Suite 800N
69 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company James Troupe 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
70 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
93 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company William Sill 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
94 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Wilkenson Barker Knauer LLP 2300 N Street Northwest Suite 700
176 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1501 4th Avenue 2600 Century Square
305 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Peter Connolly 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
331 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
358 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
502 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
827 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
881 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
914 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Cingular Wireless 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
1637 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1638 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1876 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Eliot Greenwald 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
1877 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
4347 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company William W. Jordan 1133 21st Street Suite 900
4349 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Doug Brandon 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
4418 Hood River Cellular Telephone Company Diane Smith 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
2632 Horizon Telecom Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1708 Houston Cellular Jim Bugel 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
2511 Houston Cellular Cingular Wireless 181 N Street Northwest Suite 800
825 Houston Cellular Telephone Company James Falvey 1717 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 12th Floor
826 Houston Cellular Telephone Company Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott LLC 1717 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 12th Floor
880 HSTC.net Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1587 HTC Services Inc. Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
1838 Htv Thomas Moorman 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
1839 Htv Woods & Aitken LLP 5335 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 950
3206 HUBBARD COOPERATIVE TELEPHONE ASSOCIATION David Cosson 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
3207 HUBBARD COOPERATIVE TELEPHONE ASSOCIATION Communications Advisory Council LLC 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
2605 Hudson Valley Datanet LLC Salvina Armenta-Gray 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2606 Hudson Valley Datanet LLC CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3746 I Piphany LLC. Trent Bavaro 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
3747 I Piphany LLC. Corporate Creations Network Inc 1629 K Street Northwest Suite 300
1304 IBFA Acquisition Company LLC Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris , Glovsky, & Popeo, PC 701 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 900
2850 IBFA Acquisition Company LLC Maria Long 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2851 IBFA Acquisition Company LLC Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1503 ICG ChoiceCom LP Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
127 ID Holding LLC. Christopher Nierman 1900 L Street Northwest Suite 700
381 ID Holding LLC. Josh Zeldis 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
382 ID Holding LLC. Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
1590 ID Holding LLC. GCI Communication Corp. 1900 L Street Northwest Suite 700
4205 ID Holding LLC. General Communication, Inc 1900 L Street Northwest Suite 700
1075 Idacomm Inc. Thomas Jones 1875 K Street Northwest
2721 Idacomm Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1510 Idagon LLC Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2184 Idagon LLC CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 400
867 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1270 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Russell Blau 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1271 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
1401 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1553 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. David Cosson 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1554 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1560 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Michael F Washington 800 7th Street Northwest Suite 201
1562 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Michael F Wasserman 800 7th Street Northwest Suite 201
1564 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Michael F Washington 641 Indian Avenue Northwest 2nd Floor
1573 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1653 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Edward Yorkgitis 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
1884 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Timothy Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
1885 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Hill & Welch 1330 North Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
2060 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Michael F Wasserman 641 Indian Avenue Northwest 2nd Floor
2681 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2707 IdeaOne Telecom Inc. Xonda Diven 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1247 IDT CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1038 IDT America Corp. James Troupe 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
1039 IDT America Corp. McGuire Woods LLP 1050 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 1200
1248 IDT America Corp. CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3275 IDT Puerto Rico & Co. CT Corporation System 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
286 Illinois RSA #3 Inc. Peter Connolly 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
937 Illinois RSA 6&7 Limited Partnership Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
422 implement.com Corporation USTA 1404 H Street Northwest Suite 600
581 implement.com Corporation TCS Corporate Services Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1246 implement.com Corporation CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1933 implement.com Corporation Glen Richards 2001 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 400
1934 implement.com Corporation Shaw Pittman 2001 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 400
2090 implement.com Corporation Raymond Keith 1001 G Street Northwest Suite 500
2779 implement.com Corporation Edward Yorkleg Jr 3050 K Street NW
2780 implement.com Corporation Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street NW
2864 implement.com Corporation National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3434 implement.com Corporation Edward Yorkgitis 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3435 implement.com Corporation Kelley Drye & Warren LLP 3050 K Street Northwest Suite 400
3492 implement.com Corporation Edward Maldonado 1717 K Street Northwest Suite 600
4254 implement.com Corporation United Corporation Services, Inc 1100 H Street Northwest Suite 840
1192 Impsat USA Inc. Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
41 InCom Telecom National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
83 InCom Telecom Caressa Bennet 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
84 InCom Telecom Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
404 InCom Telecom CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
585 InCom Telecom Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
980 InCom Telecom National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1013 InCom Telecom Corporation Service Company 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1089 InCom Telecom Stephen Kraskin 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1090 InCom Telecom Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1095 InCom Telecom