"," Its Designated Registered Agent in the District of Columbia

Carrier, "" and the Process Servers who effectuate service of process upon the office of its Registered Agent in Washington D.C.

Contact Process Servers in Washington D.C. for serving process upon the Registered Agent for ""

The FCC requires telecommunication carriers such as "" to have a Registered Agent in Washington D.C. "", is no different than any other carrier. Listed Process Servers serve process upon "" and its D.C. Registered Agent in accordance with applicable statutes and your directives. Our directory provides you with the most reliable and experienced Process Servers in the District of Columbia.


Have Court or urgent documents to serve and deliver to the Washington D.C. Registered Agent for "" by a Process Server in the District of Columbia?

Plan on Serving the Washington D.C. Registered Agent for ""? Please the selection of Process Servers< Below:


"" Can Be Served in Washington D.C. at the Office of their Designated Registered Agent

Gotcha Good

Becky Saunders

InCom Telecom

Chase and Serve

Paul Winthrop

InCom Telecom

Legal Support Process Services

Mitchell Grady

InCom Telecom

Rush and Run Process

Belinda Guthrie

InCom Telecom

Alcatraz Processing

Mike Strong

InCom Telecom

Statewide Judicial Services

Sarah Levy

InCom Telecom

Registered Agent in Washington D.C for "" and Where Washington D.C. Process Servers Serve Lawsuits and Subpoenas:


1898 Alfred Mamlet 1330 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
2251 Anita Vass 21601 Vanowen Street Suite 101
3022 Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest
2505 Benjamin Dickens 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1245 Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2412 Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 200
2486 Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2726 Brian Kennedey 1133 21st Street Suite M100
83 Caressa Bennet 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
3289 Charles Keller 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
3190 Cindy Luong 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2011 Communications Advisory Council LLC 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
1096 Communications Advisory Council LLC 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
3727 Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company 1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900
2158 Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1013 Corporation Service Company 1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest
404 CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2858 CT Corporation System 1015 16th Street Northwest Suite 1000
1249 CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2183 CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 400
3272 CT Corporation System 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
2010 David Cosson 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
2023 Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
2668 Federal Research Corporation 1030 15th Street Northwest Suite 920
2411 Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 200
1244 Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
2531 Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
4289 Hill & Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
2182 Holland & Knight LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
3191 InCorp Services, Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
2022 John Siever 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
1090 Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
2765 Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
2938 Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200
2181 Margot Humphrey 2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100
2761 Mark Diffenbaugh 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
41 National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
980 National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
1440 O'Melveny & Meyers, LLP 555 13th Street Northwest Suite 300
2252 Pannon Telecom Inc., 21601 Vanowen Street Suite 101
2485 Robert Jackson 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1089 Stephen Kraskin 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520
1899 Steptoe & Johnson LLP 1330 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
2461 Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman 300 K Street Northwest Suite 300
2356 Sylvia Lesse 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
1095 Sylvia Lesse 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
4288 Timothy Welch 1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest
84 Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP 1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500
585 Woods & Aitken LLP 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200
  • Alfred Mamlet

     

    1330 Connecticut Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Anita Vass

     

    21601 Vanowen Street Suite 101

    Read More
  • Benjamin Dickens

     

    2120 L Street Northwest

    Read More
  • Benjamin Dickens

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast

     

    2120 L Street Northwest

    Read More
  • Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 200

    Read More
  • Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Brian Kennedey

     

    1133 21st Street Suite M100

    Read More
  • Caressa Bennet

     

    1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500

    Read More
  • Charles Keller

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910

    Read More
  • Cindy Luong

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910

    Read More
  • Communications Advisory Council LLC

     

    2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Communications Advisory Council LLC

     

    5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311

    Read More
  • Corporation Guarantee & Trust Company

     

    1150 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 900

    Read More
  • Corporation Service Company

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Corporation Service Company

     

    1099 Vermont Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • CT Corporation System

     

    1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • CT Corporation System

     

    1015 16th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • CT Corporation System

     

    1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • CT Corporation System

     

    1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 400

    Read More
  • CT Corporation System

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • David Cosson

     

    2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP

     

    1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Federal Research Corporation

     

    1030 15th Street Northwest Suite 920

    Read More
  • Gerald Duffy

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 200

    Read More
  • Harold Mordkofsky

     

    2120 L Street Northwest

    Read More
  • Harold Mordkofsky

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Hill & Welch

     

    1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Holland & Knight LLP

     

    2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100

    Read More
  • InCorp Services, Inc

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910

    Read More
  • John Siever

     

    1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Kraskin, Lesse & Cosson, LLC

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520

    Read More
  • Law Offices Of Thomas Crowe, PC

     

    2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP

     

    8300 Greensboro Drive Suite 1200

    Read More
  • Margot Humphrey

     

    2099 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 100

    Read More
  • Mark Diffenbaugh

     

    1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • National Registered Agents Inc

     

    1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • National Registered Agents Inc

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910

    Read More
  • O'Melveny & Meyers, LLP

     

    555 13th Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Pannon Telecom Inc.,

     

    21601 Vanowen Street Suite 101

    Read More
  • Robert Jackson

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Stephen Kraskin

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 520

    Read More
  • Steptoe & Johnson LLP

     

    1330 Connecticut Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Swidler, Berlin, Shereff & Friedman

     

    300 K Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Sylvia Lesse

     

    2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Sylvia Lesse

     

    5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311

    Read More
  • Timothy Welch

     

    1330 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP

     

    1200 19th Street Northwest Suite 500

    Read More
  • Woods & Aitken LLP

     

    2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 200

    Read More