"," Its Designated Registered Agent in the District of Columbia

Carrier, "" and the Process Servers who effectuate service of process upon the office of its Registered Agent in Washington D.C.

Contact Process Servers in Washington D.C. for serving process upon the Registered Agent for ""

The FCC requires telecommunication carriers such as "" to have a Registered Agent in Washington D.C. "", is no different than any other carrier. Listed Process Servers serve process upon "" and its D.C. Registered Agent in accordance with applicable statutes and your directives. Our directory provides you with the most reliable and experienced Process Servers in the District of Columbia.


Have Court or urgent documents to serve and deliver to the Washington D.C. Registered Agent for "" by a Process Server in the District of Columbia?

Plan on Serving the Washington D.C. Registered Agent for ""? Please the selection of Process Servers< Below:


"" Can Be Served in Washington D.C. at the Office of their Designated Registered Agent

Sunshine Process Services

Sandra Sunshine

GTE Wireless

SKR Process

Joe Constance

GTE Wireless

Highest Level Process Services

Edna Solomon

GTE Wireless

Legal Support Process Services

Mitchell Grady

GTE Wireless

Process Support

Ellen Ross

GTE Wireless

On time Process

Richard Rodriguez

GTE Wireless

Registered Agent in Washington D.C for "" and Where Washington D.C. Process Servers Serve Lawsuits and Subpoenas:


818 Alan Ciamporcero 1850 M Street Northwest Suite 1200
3509 Andrew Brown 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
3523 Andrew Brown 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
988 Anisa Latif 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
604 Anusha Putty 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
989 AT&T Services Inc 1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3510 Bennet & Bennet PLLC 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
460 Bennet & Bennet PLLC 1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
1340 Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest
2955 Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1955 Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600
2468 Brown, Nietert & Kaufman 1301 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 450
3561 Communications Advisory Council LLC 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
3209 Communications Advisory Council LLC 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
610 Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
355 Corporation Service Company 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430
1786 Cristine M Crowe 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
605 CT Corporation System 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2515 CT Corporation System 1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest
3208 David Cosson 5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311
2479 David Kaufman 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
2467 David Kaufman 1301 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 450
1217 David Nace 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
215 David Nace 1250 Maryland Avenue Southwest
2214 David Nace 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
780 Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
1640 Drinker, Biddle & Reath, LLP 1500 K Street Northwest Suite 1100
1822 Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
2628 Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2300 M Street Northwest
233 Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
3853 Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest
3673 Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
1954 Gerald Duffy 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600
2754 Glenn Rabin 601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720
456 Gregory Whiteaker 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
1339 Harold Mordkofsky 2120 L Street Northwest
457 Herman & Whiteaker, LLC 1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500
2949 Hill & Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
3802 Howard Shapiro 10 G Street Northeast Suite 710
1821 James Troupe 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor
2627 James Troupe 2300 M Street Northwest
232 James Troupe 2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800
1639 Joaquin Marquez 1500 K Street Northwest Suite 1100
3329 John Crystal 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
2954 John Prendergast 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
779 KC Halm 1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800
3342 Lerman Senter PLLC 2000 K Street Northwest Suite 600
1218 Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
216 Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 1250 Maryland Avenue Southwest
2215 Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP 5184 Palisade Lane Northwest
3330 National Registered Agents Inc 1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000
3354 National Registered Agents Inc 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910
739 Pamela J Riley 1818 N Street Northwest 8th Floor
3944 Paracorp Incorporated 1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest
1787 Paul, Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP 1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor
3185 Richard Rubino 2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300
2480 Rini Coran PC 1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600
1769 Robert Gurss 600 14th Street Northwest Suite 800
1405 Schwaniger & Associates, PC 1331 H Street Northwest Suite 500
1770 Shook, Hardy & Bacon, LLP 600 14th Street Northwest Suite 800
3341 Stephen Coran 2000 K Street Northwest Suite 600
3560 Stephen Kraskin 2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
2524 Thomas Gutierrez 1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200
2948 Timothy Welch 1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113
  • Alan Ciamporcero

     

    1850 M Street Northwest Suite 1200

    Read More
  • Andrew Brown

     

    10 G Street Northeast Suite 710

    Read More
  • Andrew Brown

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Anisa Latif

     

    1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • Anusha Putty

     

    1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • AT&T Services Inc

     

    1120 20Th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • Bennet & Bennet PLLC

     

    10 G Street Northeast Suite 710

    Read More
  • Bennet & Bennet PLLC

     

    1000 Vermont Avenue Northwest 10th Floor

    Read More
  • Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast

     

    2120 L Street Northwest

    Read More
  • Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600

    Read More
  • Brown, Nietert & Kaufman

     

    1301 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 450

    Read More
  • Communications Advisory Council LLC

     

    2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Communications Advisory Council LLC

     

    5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311

    Read More
  • Corporation Service Company

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Corporation Service Company

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 430

    Read More
  • Cristine M Crowe

     

    1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor

    Read More
  • CT Corporation System

     

    1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • CT Corporation System

     

    1025 Vermont Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • David Cosson

     

    5151 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest Suite 311

    Read More
  • David Kaufman

     

    1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600

    Read More
  • David Kaufman

     

    1301 Connecticut Avenue Northwest Suite 450

    Read More
  • David Nace

     

    1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200

    Read More
  • David Nace

     

    1250 Maryland Avenue Southwest

    Read More
  • David Nace

     

    5184 Palisade Lane Northwest

    Read More
  • Davis, Wright & Tremaine LLP

     

    1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Drinker, Biddle & Reath, LLP

     

    1500 K Street Northwest Suite 1100

    Read More
  • Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC

     

    2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor

    Read More
  • Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC

     

    2300 M Street Northwest

    Read More
  • Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC

     

    2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Gerald Duffy

     

    2120 L Street Northwest

    Read More
  • Gerald Duffy

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Gerald Duffy

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 600

    Read More
  • Glenn Rabin

     

    601 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest Suite 720

    Read More
  • Gregory Whiteaker

     

    1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500

    Read More
  • Harold Mordkofsky

     

    2120 L Street Northwest

    Read More
  • Herman & Whiteaker, LLC

     

    1875 I Street Northwest Suite 500

    Read More
  • Hill & Welch

     

    1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113

    Read More
  • Howard Shapiro

     

    10 G Street Northeast Suite 710

    Read More
  • James Troupe

     

    2200 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 4th Floor

    Read More
  • James Troupe

     

    2300 M Street Northwest

    Read More
  • James Troupe

     

    2300 M Street Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Joaquin Marquez

     

    1500 K Street Northwest Suite 1100

    Read More
  • John Crystal

     

    1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • John Prendergast

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • KC Halm

     

    1919 Pennslyvania Avenue Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Lerman Senter PLLC

     

    2000 K Street Northwest Suite 600

    Read More
  • Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP

     

    1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200

    Read More
  • Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP

     

    1250 Maryland Avenue Southwest

    Read More
  • Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, LLP

     

    5184 Palisade Lane Northwest

    Read More
  • National Registered Agents Inc

     

    1015 15th Street Northwest Suite 1000

    Read More
  • National Registered Agents Inc

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest Suite 910

    Read More
  • Pamela J Riley

     

    1818 N Street Northwest 8th Floor

    Read More
  • Paracorp Incorporated

     

    1090 Vermont Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Paul, Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP

     

    1299 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest 10th Floor

    Read More
  • Richard Rubino

     

    2120 L Street Northwest Suite 300

    Read More
  • Rini Coran PC

     

    1140 19th Street Northwest Suite 600

    Read More
  • Robert Gurss

     

    600 14th Street Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Schwaniger & Associates, PC

     

    1331 H Street Northwest Suite 500

    Read More
  • Shook, Hardy & Bacon, LLP

     

    600 14th Street Northwest Suite 800

    Read More
  • Stephen Coran

     

    2000 K Street Northwest Suite 600

    Read More
  • Stephen Kraskin

     

    2154 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest

    Read More
  • Thomas Gutierrez

     

    1111 19th Street Northwest Suite 1200

    Read More
  • Timothy Welch

     

    1333 New Hampshire Avenue Northwest Suite 113

    Read More